Makita DSC102ZJ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DSC102ZJ
from £375.00to £755.8912 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery Threaded Rod Separator
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• LED work light
• Motor brake
• Accessories: MAKPAC size 3, 4 mm hex key, cutting jaws M6 set, cutting jaws M8 set, cutting jaws M10 set
• Dimensions: W10.3 Centimetre x H30.8 Centimetre x D19.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DSC102ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DSC102ZJ 18v LXT Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter - BODY ONLY
Makita DSC102ZJ 18v LXT Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter - BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DSC102ZJ 18V/ 14.4V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter Supplied in A Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included B07DWNYZ7R
Brushless motor Led job light Automatic blade stop mechanism Adjustable rod guide Compatible with both 14.4V and 18V li-ion LXT slide type battery. Not compatible with g-series battery. Capacity in mild steel W3/8, m10, m8 and m6 Capacity in stainless steel W3/8, m8 and m6 Minimum cutting length 20mm 1 year manufacturer warranty with a further 2 years when registered within 30 days of purchase. This guarantee does not apply where non-genuine or recommended parts or accessories are fitted to the tool. The use of non-genuine or compatible batteries and chargers with Makita Tools will invalidate the Makita guarantee for our tools., Weight: 7.054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£412.08
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DSC102ZJ 18v Threaded rod cutter
MAKITA DSC102ZJ 18v Threaded rod cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£412.08
Shipping: Free
Makita DSC102ZJ 18V/ 14.4V Li-Ion LXT Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter Supplied in A Makpac Case - Batteries and Charger Not Included
prodImage
£546.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DSC102ZJ 18v LXT Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter - BODY ONLY
Makita DSC102ZJ 18v LXT Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter - BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£445.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18v Threaded Rod Bar Cutter Cordless Body Only In Makpac Case DSC102ZJ
Makita 18v Threaded Rod Bar Cutter Cordless Body Only In Makpac Case DSC102ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DSC102ZJ 14.4-18v Li-ion LXT 20mm Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter Bare Unit
Makita DSC102ZJ 14.4-18v Li-ion LXT 20mm Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£496.44
Shipping: Free
Makita DSC102ZJ LXT Threaded Rod Cutter 18V Bare Unit
Makita DSC102ZJ LXT Threaded Rod Cutter 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£521.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter in Makpac case DSC102ZJ
Makita Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter in Makpac case DSC102ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£534.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DSC102ZJ DSC102ZJ LXT Threaded Rod Cutter 18V Bare Unit MAKDSC102ZJ
Makita DSC102ZJ DSC102ZJ LXT Threaded Rod Cutter 18V Bare Unit MAKDSC102ZJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£567.49
Shipping: Free
Makita DSC102 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter No Batteries DSC102ZJ
Makita DSC102 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Threaded Rod Cutter No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£582.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DSC102ZJ DSC102ZJ LXT Threaded Rod Cutter 18V Bare Unit
Makita DSC102ZJ DSC102ZJ LXT Threaded Rod Cutter 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£755.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.3 Centimetre x H30.8 Centimetre x D19.9 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Other
Battery voltage: 18 V
LED work light
Motor brake
Accessories: MAKPAC size 3, 4 mm hex key, cutting jaws M6 set, cutting jaws M8 set, cutting jaws M10 set

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DSC102ZJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-BTM180
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM160
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HM0870C
£387.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scheppach MIX160
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BR160Y
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HM0810T
£359.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scheppach MIX125
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BSG13PRO_230V
£449.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
£305.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DSC102ZJ
quality-tool-seconds
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£412.08
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£412.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£546.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel