Holzmann ABS2480 230V

Price History
• Extraction system
• Power: 1500 W
• Speed: 2950 rpm
• Extraction capacity: 2480 m³/h
• Chip bag volume: 300 l
• Connection distributor
• Weight: 36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann ABS2480 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Holzmann Dust Extractor ABS2480 Twin Outlet 1500W 300L 2480m³/h 240V Workshop H011200004
Holzmann Dust Extractor ABS2480 Twin Outlet 1500W 300L 2480m³/h 240V Workshop, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Holzmann Tools Holzmann ABS2480 Wood Chip Dust Extractor with Twin Inlet 230V 0604419
The Holzmann ABS2480 high volume wood chip dust extractor for larger workshops. Features include sturdy steel construction, powerful 2250 W induction motor, high suction performance, 2480 m3/h airflow, 300 L capacity waste collection bag, large heavy cotton filter bag for good filtration performance. The machine also comes with twin 100 mm Ø extraction inlets which allows for dust extraction from two machines at the same time. The 4 x swivel castors make the machine highly mobile and allow for easy movement around the workshop. The ABS2480 dust extractor is the ideal solution for medium sized workshops, and extraction of large amounts of wood chip waste.
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Holzmann ABS2480 Wood Chip Dust Extractor 300L 240V H011200004
Holzmann ABS2480 Wood Chip Dust Extractor 300L 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£469.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:36 kg
Other
Power: 1500 W
Speed: 2950 rpm
Extraction capacity: 2480 m³/h
Chip bag volume: 300 l
Connection distributor

Price History

1M 3M
Holzmann ABS2480 230V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Holzmann

Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£134.99
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 VCompare 5 Prices
Holzmann BT150-914 230V
£179.99
Holzmann BT150-914 230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230V
£424.99
Holzmann ABS1500FF 230VCompare 2 Prices
Holzmann SB4116HM 230 V
£449.00
Holzmann SB4116HM 230 VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann TS200 230V
£1,095.00
Holzmann TS200 230VCompare 1 Prices
Holzmann TAS 165 Pro
£224.91
Holzmann TAS 165 ProCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Holzmann MKS 180Compare 3 Prices
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
£194.39
Holzmann BT203-914 230VCompare 4 Prices
Holzmann TS305_230V
£309.34
Holzmann TS305_230VCompare 3 Prices
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230V
£365.00
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DSC102ZJ
£406.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HM0870C
£379.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zipper ZI-BR160Y
£313.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HM0810T
£366.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM160
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BSG13PRO_230V
£447.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 (619002840)
£479.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JN1601
£301.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Holzmann MTY8-70
source: Amazon Marketplace
Holzmann MTY8-70
£300.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann ABS2480 230V
nma-tools-and-machinery
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
powertoolbuddy
prodImage
£469.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel