Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 (619002840)

Price History
• Cordless Rivet Gun
• Power: 18 V
• Rivet diameter: 2.4 - 5 mm
• Setting force: 10000 N
• Device stroke: 25 mm
• Accessories: belt hook, 4x holding nozzles, 4x standard nozzles, case
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 (619002840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 (619002840) Cordless Blind Rivet Gun in metaBOX 145 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger
Long service life thanks to brushless motor and robust precision gearbox With holding nozzles for one-hand operation - inserted rivet holds in any position 100 Percent compatible with all Metabo 18 Volt battery packs, Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
METABO NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 18V CORDLESS BLIND RIVET GUN, BODY ONLY - 619002840
METABO NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 18V CORDLESS BLIND RIVET GUN, BODY ONLY - 619002840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 Brushless Rivet Gun + metaBOX 18V Bare Unit 619002840
Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 Brushless Rivet Gun + metaBOX 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£609.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Other
Power: 18 V
Rivet diameter: 2.4 - 5 mm
Setting force: 10000 N
Device stroke: 25 mm
Accessories: belt hook, 4x holding nozzles, 4x standard nozzles, case

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 (619002840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£160.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)
£392.15
Metabo KGS 254 M (613254000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo NP 18 LTX BL 5.0 (619002840)
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£569.00
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£609.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel