Makita DGP180Z

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DGP180Z
from £243.79to £427.498 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery grease gun
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Pressure: 690 bar
• Dispensing speed: 290 ml/min
• Hose length: 1.2 m
• Battery: 0
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DGP180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DGP180Z 18v LXT Cordless Grease Gun Variable Speed - Bare Unit
Makita DGP180Z 18v LXT Cordless Grease Gun Variable Speed - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£243.79
Shipping: Free
Makita DGP180Z 18V LXT Cordless Grease Gun Body Only
Makita DGP180Z 18V LXT Cordless Grease Gun Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Greases
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGP180Z 18V LXT Cordless Grease Gun Body Only OPC-P8X9BHP-NEW
This Makita DGP180Z Grease Gun is part of the 18v LXT range. It has a number of features that make it the ideal grease gun for a range of jobs. The...
prodImage
£309.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita DGP180Z 18V LXT Cordless Grease Gun Body Only
Makita DGP180Z 18V LXT Cordless Grease Gun Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Greases
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DGP180Z LXT Grease Gun 18V Bare Unit
Makita DGP180Z LXT Grease Gun 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Greases
prodImage
£264.05
Shipping: Free
Makita DGP180Z LXT Grease Gun 18V Bare Unit
Makita DGP180Z LXT Grease Gun 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Greases
prodImage
£264.05
Shipping: Free
Makita DGP180Z DGP180Z LXT Grease Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDGP180Z
Makita DGP180Z DGP180Z LXT Grease Gun 18V Bare Unit MAKDGP180Z, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Greases
prodImage
£308.68
Shipping: Free
Makita DGP180 18V LXT Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries & Charger DGP180Z
Makita DGP180 18V LXT Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 6.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Greases
prodImage
£427.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg
Other
Battery voltage: 18 V
Pressure: 690 bar
Dispensing speed: 290 ml/min
Hose length: 1.2 m
Battery: 0

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DGP180Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SPA 1200 (601205000)
£233.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
£185.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JN1601
£290.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
£221.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£259.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DVP180Z
£275.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGP180Z
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£243.79
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.31
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel