Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
from £221.97to £432.9925 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless grease gun
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Pressure: 690 bar
• Output speed: 290 g/min
• Hose length: 1.2 m
• Battery: 0
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun Body Only 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun Body Only 600789850, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£221.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun Body Only 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun Body Only 600789850, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£221.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850) Cordless Grease Gun 18v Body only
Compact cordless grease gun with 2 settings and high discharge pressure (max. 690 bar) for mobile maintenance of machines and systems Clean working thanks to pre-setting the discharge pressure via thumbwheel with 10 settings Selection between high pressure and high flow rate depending on the application Optimal view during lubrication thanks to LED on the housing and another LED to be fixed at the hose end Switch lock for user-friendly working in continuous mode
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun Body Only 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun Body Only 600789850, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
METABO FP 18 LTX 18v Grease gun
METABO FP 18 LTX 18v Grease gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£229.50
Shipping: Free
Metabo FB 18 LTX 18v Cordless Grease Gun Body Only 600789850
Metabo FB 18 LTX 18v Cordless Grease Gun Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Grease & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£240.43
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX Grease Gun Body Only
Metabo FP 18 LTX Grease Gun Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun Body Only 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun Body Only 600789850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
METABO FP 18 LTX CORDLESS GREASE GUN, 18v BODY ONLY - 600789850
METABO FP 18 LTX CORDLESS GREASE GUN, 18v BODY ONLY - 600789850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£281.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£281.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£299.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£325.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£325.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery & Charger 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£338.58
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery & Charger 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 1 x 5.5Ah Battery & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£338.59
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£339.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£339.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£357.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£426.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£426.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries & Charger 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£432.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries & Charger 600789850
Metabo FP 18 LTX 18V Cordless Grease Gun With 2 x 5.5Ah Batteries & Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Grease Guns, Lubrication Tools
prodImage
£432.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4 kg
Other
Battery voltage: 18 V
Pressure: 690 bar
Output speed: 290 g/min
Hose length: 1.2 m
Battery: 0

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SPA 1200 (601205000)
£233.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
£185.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
£189.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
ukplanettools
prodImage
£221.97
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£221.98
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£221.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel