Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
from £189.95to £275.9912 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• cartridge gun
• Volume: 0.6 L
• Voltage: 12 V
• Pressing force: 4400 N
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 601218850 12v 600ml Caulking Gun Bare Unit KPA 12 600 BU
Metabo 601218850 12v 600ml Caulking Gun Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun Body Only 601218850
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun Body Only 601218850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£197.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun Body Only 601218850
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun Body Only 601218850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£197.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun Body Only 601218850
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun Body Only 601218850, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£197.50
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 601218850
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£229.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery 601218850-KIT-1
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 601218850-KIT-3
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£244.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger 601218850
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£246.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 601218850
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£260.48
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries 601218850-KIT-2
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£260.50
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger 601218850-KIT-4
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£272.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger 601218850
Metabo KPA 12 600 12V 600ml Caulking Gun With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Caulking & Sealant Guns
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
Voltage: 12 V
Pressing force: 4400 N
Specifications
Volume:0.6 L

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£330.20
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18GG-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VR001GZ
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach DC500
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-ASA550E
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann ABS 850
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yato YT-0953
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£165.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Drill Sharpener BSG 220
£177.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
dvspowertools
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£197.48
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£197.49
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£197.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel