Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
from £224.992 offersManufacturer: HazetPrice History
• Pneumatic screwdriver with reactionless impact mechanism
• High-performance pin impact mechanism with high torque
• Low sound power level of 98 dB
• Suitable for manual fastening with torque above 270 Nm
• Length: 280 mm, Weight: 1.28 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£265.99
Shipping: £8.45

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hazet 9022SR-1 280 mm Powerful Pin Clutch Mechanism Impact Ratchet - Multi-Colour B007ITH9PK
High torque values - approx. 30% above standard products Non-rebound mechanism for low impact work 'for professional automotive garages
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
HAZET 9022SR-1 Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver df5e5281-9f1b-4a0b-a5c7-92a247c7fc09
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 113; Net Weight [g]: 1280; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Noise Level [dB]: 91; Sound Power Level [dB]: 98; Type of Impact Mechanism: Pin Impact Mechanism; Hose Diameter [mm]: 10; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 4,53; Net weight [kg]: 1,28; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2), 6.3 (1/4); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 102, 75,23; RPM to [rpm]: 400
prodImage
£265.99
£274.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Pneumatic screwdriver with reactionless impact mechanism
High-performance pin impact mechanism with high torque
Low sound power level of 98 dB
Suitable for manual fastening with torque above 270 Nm
Length: 280 mm, Weight: 1.28 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£185.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£162.99
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)
£188.99
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 4 Prices
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AF
£735.99
Hazet Video endoscope 4812-24/4AFCompare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Thermal Imaging Camera 1992N-1
£362.99
Hazet Thermal Imaging Camera 1992N-1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
£221.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Metabo SPA 1200 (601205000)
£233.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£259.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18GG-0
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
£189.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel