Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
from £290.68to £452.693 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Electronic Torque Wrench
• Torque: 20 - 200 Nm
• Release signal
• Weight: 1.79 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon MC 200/E Electronic Torque Wrench 20-200Nm Bluetooth Calibrated 23338
Proxxon MC 200/E Electronic Torque Wrench 20-200Nm Bluetooth Calibrated, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£290.68
Shipping: Free
Proxxon MC 200/E 23338 Electronic Torque Wrench 1/2 (12.5 mm) 20-200 Nm
Item no. 23338
prodImage
£336.99
£345.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Proxxon 23338 MC 200/E Electronic Torque Wrench 20-200Nm Bluetooth Calibrated
Proxxon 23338 MC 200/E Electronic Torque Wrench 20-200Nm Bluetooth Calibrated, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£452.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.79 kg
Other
Torque: 20 - 200 Nm
Release signal

Price History

1M
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita JN1601
£290.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
£305.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SPA 1200 (601205000)
£233.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach MIX125
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£259.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BR160Y
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
rapidonline
prodImage
£290.68
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£336.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£452.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel