Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
from £259.49to £392.193 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Torque Wrench
• Torque: 10 - 100 Nm
• 3x AA batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Proxxon MC100/E Electronic Torque Wrench 10-100 Nm Bluetooth 23337
Proxxon Proxxon MC100/E Electronic Torque Wrench 10-100 Nm Bluetooth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£259.49
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Electronic Torque Wrench MC 100/E (Torque 10-100 Nm, 3/8 inch Square Drive 10 mm, with USB Interface) 23337 PD-4006274233379
Precision devices with USB interface - ideal for screw connections with documentation obligation For industry, commercial and laboratory: exact repeatability of the target torque and logging of the assembly sequences Ten different tightening torques can be selected and stored Clear optical and acoustic signal when the target torque is reached Technical details: torque 10-100 Nm / 3/8 inch square drive (10 mm)
prodImage
£294.99
£303.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Proxxon 23337 Proxxon MC100/E Electronic Torque Wrench 10-100 Nm Bluetooth
Proxxon 23337 Proxxon MC100/E Electronic Torque Wrench 10-100 Nm Bluetooth, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£392.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Torque: 10 - 100 Nm
3x AA batteries

Price History

1M
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FET
£405.98
Proxxon Fine-cut table saw FETCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
£290.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JN1601
£290.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Metabo SPA 1200 (601205000)
£233.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
£221.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
rapidonline
prodImage
£259.49
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£392.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel