Brüder Mannesmann M 1130

• 2-pole voltage tester for 6, 12, and 24 V
• Durable metal housing
• Alligator clip on 80 cm long cable
• Needle tip for insulated wires
• Weight 60 g
• Easy to use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann, car light examiner, metal, M 1130 B002F81XYM
Weight: 60.0 grams Easy to use Sold in each
prodImage
£4.68
£9.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
2-pole voltage tester for 6, 12, and 24 V
Durable metal housing
Alligator clip on 80 cm long cable
Needle tip for insulated wires
Weight 60 g
Easy to use

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Minable
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/04/2019
|
Minable
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/04/2019
|
Minable
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/04/2019
|
Minable
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/04/2019
|
Minable
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/04/2019
|
Minable
With reviews from

Brüder Mannesmann M 1130 Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
7

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M17681
£25.07
Brüder Mannesmann M17681Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M17691
£25.02
Brüder Mannesmann M17691Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40
£21.77
Brüder Mannesmann M187-40Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 49500
£15.87
Brüder Mannesmann 49500Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M12891
£70.89
Brüder Mannesmann M12891Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M54606
£8.14
Brüder Mannesmann M54606Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150
£47.08
Brüder Mannesmann M1225-150Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525
£26.12
Brüder Mannesmann M 1525Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M 1130
prodImage
£4.68
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel