Collomix DLX 120 M (40974)

Price History
• Turbo mixer for liquid and flowing materials
• Suitable for adhesive mortar and fillers
• Fast drive with high rotational speed
• Ideal for thin-bed mortar
• Connection: M14
• Prevents lump formation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Collomix DLX 120 M (40974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collomix-40.974-000-Varilla mezcla DLX 120 M turqu COL-DLX120M
Collomix mixing paddle DLX 120 M Color: Turquoise Length: Standard Designed for thorough and efficient mixing, Weight: 2.92994346198 Pounds, Manufacturer: Collomix
prodImage
£22.77
£35.67
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
COLLOMIXER DLX 120 M14 Mixing Paddle COLDLX120M14
COLLOMIXER DLX 120 M14 Mixing Paddle, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
Product Details
Turbo mixer for liquid and flowing materials
Suitable for adhesive mortar and fillers
Fast drive with high rotational speed
Ideal for thin-bed mortar
Connection: M14
Prevents lump formation

Price History

1M 3M
Collomix DLX 120 M (40974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Collomix

Collomix Xo 55 R duo (25160)
£784.00
Collomix Xo 55 R duo (25160)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix DLX 152 M (40984)
£38.88
Collomix DLX 152 M (40984)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix AQiX2 (19035)
£267.99
Collomix AQiX2 (19035)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix CMG 1700 (19200)
£968.39
Collomix CMG 1700 (19200)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix FM 120 HF (40102)
£19.51
Collomix FM 120 HF (40102)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix MK 140-N (41769)
£83.14
Collomix MK 140-N (41769)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix KR 120 HF (40120)
£26.99
Collomix KR 120 HF (40120)Compare 2 Prices
Collomix KR 160 HF (40122)
£37.72
Collomix KR 160 HF (40122)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix MK 120 M
£37.99
Collomix MK 120 MCompare 1 Prices
Collomix DLX 120 HF (40109)
£33.51
Collomix DLX 120 HF (40109)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HW S8 D5/12 (490954)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/14 (40303092)
£23.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502169210)
£23.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£22.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£18.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-42379
£22.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004242L
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£23.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Collomix DLX 120 M (40974)
XBAU
prodImage
£22.77
Shipping: £12.90
oneill_supplies
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel