Collomix FM 120 HF (40102)

• Mixers for drill machines
• Ideal for low-viscosity materials such as paints, varnishes, primers
• Suitable for light creamy plasters and thin coatings
• Connection: HEXAFIX® zero
• Model: fm 120 hf
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Collomix FM 120 HF (40102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collomix-40.102-000-Varilla mezcla FM 120 HF Turquoise COL-FM120HF
Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Good product with good quality Value for money, Weight: 1.34 pounds, Manufacturer: Collomix
prodImage
£19.51
£32.41
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Product Details
Mixers for drill machines
Ideal for low-viscosity materials such as paints, varnishes, primers
Suitable for light creamy plasters and thin coatings
Connection: HEXAFIX® zero
Model: fm 120 hf

Price History

1M 3M
Collomix FM 120 HF (40102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Collomix

Collomix Xo 55 R duo (25160)
£784.00
Collomix Xo 55 R duo (25160)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix DLX 152 M (40984)
£38.88
Collomix DLX 152 M (40984)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix AQiX2 (19035)
£267.99
Collomix AQiX2 (19035)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix MK 140-N (41769)
£83.14
Collomix MK 140-N (41769)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix KR 120 HF (40120)
£26.99
Collomix KR 120 HF (40120)Compare 2 Prices
Collomix MK 120 M
£37.99
Collomix MK 120 MCompare 1 Prices
Collomix KR 160 HF (40122)
£37.72
Collomix KR 160 HF (40122)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix DLX 120 M (40974)
£22.77
Collomix DLX 120 M (40974)Compare 2 Prices
Collomix DLX 120 HF (40109)
£33.51
Collomix DLX 120 HF (40109)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix MK 160 HF (40116)
£27.55
Collomix MK 160 HF (40116)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
£19.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 8 CE/W (492517)
£19.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Abrasive disc (63717088012)
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£19.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool 105/2.8/5 (204262)
£19.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut Circular Saw Blade E-12239
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT99561
£19.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Collomix FM 120 HF (40102)
XBAU
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: £12.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel