Collomix DLX 120 HF (40109)

• Turbo mixer for liquid and flowing materials, adhesive mortars, and fillers
• Higher speed for effective torque transmission
• Suitable for thin-bed mortars and leveling compounds
• Connection: HEXAFIX and 16 mm chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Collomix DLX 120 HF (40109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Collomix-40.109-000-Varilla mezcla DLX 120 HF turquoise COL-DLX120HF
DLX 120 HF turquoise mixing rod for efficient blending High-frequency design for thorough mixing Durable construction for long-term use Ensures consistent and reliable performance
prodImage
£33.51
£46.41
Shipping: £12.90
with shipping: £12.90
Product Details
Turbo mixer for liquid and flowing materials, adhesive mortars, and fillers
Higher speed for effective torque transmission
Suitable for thin-bed mortars and leveling compounds
Connection: HEXAFIX and 16 mm chuck

Price History

1M
Collomix DLX 120 HF (40109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Collomix

Collomix Xo 55 R duo (25160)
£784.00
Collomix Xo 55 R duo (25160)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix DLX 152 M (40984)
£38.88
Collomix DLX 152 M (40984)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix FM 120 HF (40102)
£19.51
Collomix FM 120 HF (40102)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix MK 140-N (41769)
£83.14
Collomix MK 140-N (41769)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix KR 160 HF (40122)
£37.72
Collomix KR 160 HF (40122)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix MK 160 HF (40116)
£27.55
Collomix MK 160 HF (40116)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix CMG 1700 (19200)
£969.69
Collomix CMG 1700 (19200)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix DLX 120 M (40974)
£22.77
Collomix DLX 120 M (40974)Compare 1 Prices
Collomix KR 120 HF (40120)
£26.99
Collomix KR 120 HF (40120)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool HSS D 10.0/75 CE/M Set (495309)
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-34160
£33.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3795
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3758-QZ
£33.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks APT-90DDS-GW
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DNPT28R50Z
£37.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Plunge Saw Blade Set B-64864-5
£33.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT8471
£33.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-68432
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-56764
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Collomix DLX 120 HF (40109)
XBAU
prodImage
£33.51
Shipping: £12.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel