Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
from £20.00to £25.954 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 39-piece bit and drill set from kwb by Einhell
• Compatible with cordless drills with 1/4" hex shank
• Includes 24 bits, 3 metal drills, 3 wood drills, 2 masonry drills
• Additionally: 5 socket wrench inserts, countersink, quick-change bit holder
• Bits: various shapes, CR-V material, C6.3 shank
• Metal drills: Ø 4, 5, 6 mm, 118° tip, HSS, E6.3 shank
• Masonry drills: Ø 6, 8 mm, carbide tip, E6.3 shank
• Wood drills: Ø 4, 5, 6 mm, 3-point grind, E6.3 shank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell 39-Piece Bit and Drill Set for Stone, Metal, Wood (8x Drills, 24x Bits, 5x Socket Spanner Insert, 1x Countersink, 1x Quick Change Bit Holder, Storage Box) B08LH166RZ
Screwdriver accessories - The Original Einhell 39-piece bit drill set for stone, metal and wood is an accessory for all standard cordless screwdrivers and drills. Storage Box - The accessories are neatly organised in a practical storage box. Drill bits - 8 drill bits are supplied 2x HM stone drill bits (Ø 6, 8 mm), 3x HSS metal drill bits (Ø 4, 5, 6 mm) and 3x wood drill bits (Ø 4, 5, 6 mm). Bits - The set contains 24x 25 mm bits: PH1, PH2, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, H4, H5, SL5, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40. Bits - The set contains 24x 25 mm bits: PH1, PH2, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, H4, H5, SL5, T10, T15, T20, T25, T27, T30, T40., Weight: 1.2566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: kwb by Einhell
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell 39pc Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set with Storage Box for 1/4 Inch Hex 49108956
Einhell 39pc Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set with Storage Box for 1/4 Inch Hex, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Storage
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
Einhell Premium Drill Bit Set 39pc With Case for 1/4 Inch Hexagon Universal 49108956
Einhell Premium Drill Bit Set 39pc With Case for 1/4 Inch Hexagon Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 39 Piece Assorted Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set EIN49108956
Einhell 39 Piece Assorted Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
39-piece bit and drill set from kwb by Einhell
Compatible with cordless drills with 1/4" hex shank
Includes 24 bits, 3 metal drills, 3 wood drills, 2 masonry drills
Additionally: 5 socket wrench inserts, countersink, quick-change bit holder
Bits: various shapes, CR-V material, C6.3 shank
Metal drills: Ø 4, 5, 6 mm, 118° tip, HSS, E6.3 shank
Masonry drills: Ø 6, 8 mm, carbide tip, E6.3 shank
Wood drills: Ø 4, 5, 6 mm, 3-point grind, E6.3 shank

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7200-XJ
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein E-Cut Combo Starlock Wood (35222967080)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenox 3003838L
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita B10665-5
£19.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel