Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
from £16.738 offersManufacturer: DremelPrice History
• Multi-tool with a maximum speed of 35,000 rpm
• Width: 32 mm, Length: 32 mm, Height: 1 mm
• Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm, Working diameter: 38 mm, Max. working depth: 14 mm
• Material: Glass fiber reinforced plastics / Brick / Artificial stone, Marble / Drywall, Plasterboard / Aerated concrete
• Ideal for cutting and separating metal, including hardened steel
• Easy tool change thanks to the EZ SpeedClic system
• Suitable for various metals such as aluminum, copper, cast iron
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.73
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£17.90
Shipping: £5.95

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel (SC456DM) Metal Cutting Disc with EZ SpeedClic System, 38mm, Max Life Durability B093H1H6RM
DREMEL MAX: Dremel's MAX Life accessories provide long-lasting high performance and durability 20X LONGER LIFETIME: Dremel's SC456DM MAX accessory has a 20x longer lasting lifetime compared to Dremel's fiberglass-reinforced cutting wheels CBN COATING: The cutting edge is coated with a very abrasive grit called cubic boron nitride (CBN) allowing the wheel to remain sharp for much longer VERSATILE: Ideal for cutting in metal materials such as steel, metal pipes, sheet metal and more Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£16.73
£21.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel MAX SC456DM EZ SpeedClic Premium Metal Cutting Wheel 2615S456DM
Dremel MAX SC456DM EZ SpeedClic Premium Metal Cutting Wheel 2615S456DM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£17.90
£23.85
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dremel MAX SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheel 2615S456DM
Dremel MAX SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel SC456DM Metal Cutting Disc 2615S456DM
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel SC456DM Metal Cutting Disc 2615S456DM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel (SC456DM) Metal 100 mm, Multi 2615S456DM
Dremel MAX High Performance Cutting Wheel (SC456DM) Metal 100 mm, Multi, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£24.28
Shipping: Free
Dremel Max SC456DM EZ SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheel 38mm Pack of 1 2615S456DM
Dremel Max SC456DM EZ SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheel 38mm Pack of 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2615S456DM SC456 MAX Cutting Disc 38.1mm Metal Cuts Hardened Steel
Dremel 2615S456DM SC456 MAX Cutting Disc 38.1mm Metal Cuts Hardened Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Dremel Max SC456DM SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheel 2615S456DM
Dremel Max SC456DM SpeedClic Metal Cutting Wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-tool with a maximum speed of 35,000 rpm
Width: 32 mm, Length: 32 mm, Height: 1 mm
Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm, Working diameter: 38 mm, Max. working depth: 14 mm
Material: Glass fiber reinforced plastics / Brick / Artificial stone, Marble / Drywall, Plasterboard / Aerated concrete
Ideal for cutting and separating metal, including hardened steel
Easy tool change thanks to the EZ SpeedClic system
Suitable for various metals such as aluminum, copper, cast iron

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices
Dremel Moto-Saw (MS20-1/5)
£192.53
Dremel Moto-Saw (MS20-1/5)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Combo Starlock Mini Cut (35222967090)
£16.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-62985
£16.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita E-07054
£12.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Festool HSS D 5/52 CE/M Set (493425)
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita Jigsaw Blade B-44426
£16.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/5 (204270)
£16.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Staple 13/10 (40303081)
£17.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07076
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
£17.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
prodImage
£16.73
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: £5.95
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£18.24
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel