AL-KO Energy Flex BBA 40

Manufacturer: AL-KO
AL-KO Energy Flex BBA 40
from £64.991 offerManufacturer: AL-KO
• Battery Belt
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
• Adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AL-KO Energy Flex BBA 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AL-KO Energy Flex BBA 40 Battery Belt B086KF1QWP
Optimum user comfort especially when using AL-KO Energy Flex handheld garden tools. Suitable for leaf vacuum/blower LB 4060, LBV 4090, trimmer GT 4030, hedge trimmer HT 4055, chainsaw CS 4030 Reduce the weight of the machine by up to 30% Effortless gardening thanks to excellent weight distribution. Battery not included, Manufacturer: AL-KO
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adapter
Nominal Voltage
40 V

Price History

1M
AL-KO Energy Flex BBA 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AL-KO

AL-KO B100 Li (113895)
£129.00
AL-KO B100 Li (113895)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 LiCompare 2 Prices
AL-KO PS 1815 SET (113942)
£189.00
AL-KO PS 1815 SET (113942)Compare 1 Prices
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Battery 5.0 Ah (7384)
£64.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RB1840X
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RC18240
£72.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BL5018
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker BL2536-XJ
£79.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 5.2 Ah PXC Starter Kit (4512147)
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BL1820B
£70.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force AL G25
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Energy Flex BBA 40
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel