Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
from £71.45to £125.9513 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compressor
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Pressure: 11 bar
• Max. Noise Emission: Maximum 93 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change, Max. 11 Bar, Includes 71 cm high-Pressure Hose and 1.6 m Low-Pressure Hose, Without Battery PRESSITO 18/25 B0C65NRM12
Power X-Change – The compressor PRESSITO 18/25 is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. ROBUST AND POWERFUL - Equipped with a powerful motor and a robust metal transmission, this cordless hammer drill delivers high torque whilst the pneumatic impact drill mechanism makes light work of continuous drilling in concrete (up to 12mm) Low-pressure suction – With the low-pressure suction function, air from air mattresses and the like can be simply and easily let out again after use. Pressure indicator – Both actual and target pressures are displayed on the LCD: They are spread over two lines in bar, psi or kPa. Auto stop – The maximum operating pressure of the high-pressure pump is 11 bar and can be preset manually. When the desired pressure is reached, the pump stops automatically., Weight: 5.180863157 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£71.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18V Cordless Air Compressor PRESSITO 18/25 | PXC Tyre Inflator UK 4020420
Einhell 18V Cordless Air Compressor PRESSITO 18/25 | PXC Tyre Inflator UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 18v Cordless Air Compressor Pump and Inflator No Batterie
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 18v Cordless Air Compressor Pump and Inflator No Batterie, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 11 Bar Power X-Change PRESSITO 18/25 - BODY ONLY 4020420
...
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change PRESSITO 18/25 Cordless Air Compressor 0684502
Out of air? Not with the Einhell battery compressor PRESSITO 18/25: As part of the powerful Power X-Change family, the compressor is powered by an 18-volt Power X-Change battery. Its high-pressure pump reaches up to 11 bar and is ideal for inflating balls, bicycle and car tyres. The low-pressure pump provides air in air mattresses and pool inflatables. The air can then be let out using the low-pressure suction option. On the two-line LCD display, the actual and target pressure can be read in bar, psi or kPa. When the desired pressure is reached, the pump switches off automatically. A push button switch for inflating in the high-pressure range without presetting the pressure additionally simplifies handling. The included three-piece adapter set contains a ball needle, a tyre adapter and a conical adapter. The adapters are accommodated in the practical, integrated storage compartment in the compressor housing. This way, no individual parts are lost. The high-pressure and low-pressure hoses can also be accommodated in integrated compartments in a space-saving manner. A practical handle and its low weight make the compressor a handy companion for on the go and at home. Delivery does not include a battery or charger. These are available separately, e.g. as an Einhell starter set.
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor Body Only 4020420
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£80.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 4020420
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 4020420
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 11 Bar Power X-Change PRESSITO 18/25 - BODY ONLY 4020420
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 11 Bar Power X-Change PRESSITO 18/25 - BODY ONLY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020420 PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare EINPRES182
Einhell 4020420 PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare EINPRES182, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£90.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V 4020420
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£93.46
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020420 PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4020420 PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£116.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit EINPRES1825N 4020420
Einhell PRESSITO 18/25 Power X-Change Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit EINPRES1825N, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.3 kg
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Pressure:11 bar
Max. Noise Emission:Maximum 93 dB
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita MP001GZ
£72.42
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RPI18-0
£54.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MP100DZ
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell Pressito (4020460)
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/21
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
prodImage
£71.45
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel