Einhell Pressito (4020460)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Pressito (4020460)
from £59.9911 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Compressor
• Power: 90 W
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Pressure: 11 bar
• Power Output: 21 L/min
• Max. Noise Emission: Maximum 82 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
• Without battery and charger
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£89.21
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change, 3-in-1: High-Pressure Pump, Low-Pressure Inflator and Low Pressure Suction/Deflating, Without Battery PRESSITO Solo PA-30.24-HALFORDS-26.12.25-BD3
The hybrid compressor combines the best of two worlds: the inexhaustibility of a reliable mains operation and the mobile flexibility of operation with a high-performance rechargeable battery. The high-pressure pump for pumping air into car and cycle tires is not only a perfect addition for the garage, it is also ideal for use out on the road as well or for doing a check before a bike tour. For sport, too, the compressor is also a practical helper, for example for inflating balls right where the action is. The high-pressure pump has a maximum operating pressure of 11 bar. The low-pressure pump enables air mattresses or rubber dinghies to be inflated in next to no time, while the low-pressure suction function helps to make quick work of deflating. The hybrid compressor has a digital display with a pressure indicator, and the manual controls are user-friendly. The high-pressure pump stops when the adjusted pressure is reached. The compact and light compressor can be stowed away easily and, thanks to the rechargeable battery and practical carry handle, can also be taken along in the car. A 3-piece inflation set with adapters for car and cycle tires, footballs and basketballs, and air mattresses and rubber dinghies is also included., Weight: 4.629707506 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell EINPRESSITO Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 4020460
Einhell EINPRESSITO Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£89.21
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 11 Bar 18V Power X-Change PRESSITO BODY ONLY 4020460
...
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 11 Bar 18V Power X-Change PRESSITO BODY ONLY 4020460
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 11 Bar 18V Power X-Change PRESSITO BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 4020460
Einhell Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit EINPRESSITO
Einhell Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit 4020460
Einhell Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£96.02
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020460 Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit EINPRESSITO
Einhell 4020460 Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit EINPRESSITO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£101.53
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020460 Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4020460 Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£102.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020460 Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 4020460 Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit Hose 710mm EINPRESSITO
Einhell Pressito Hybrid Air Compressor 18V Bare Unit Hose 710mm EINPRESSITO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.45 kg
Other
Without battery and charger
Specifications
Power:90 W
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Pressure:11 bar
Power Output:21 L/min
Max. Noise Emission:Maximum 82 dB
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Pressito (4020460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Pressito 18/21
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita MP100DZ
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RPI18-0
£54.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RI4-0
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
£71.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita MP001GZ
£72.42
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Pressito (4020460)
Giftin Goodies
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£89.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel