Black & Decker ASI400-XJ

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
from £40.90to £69.257 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Mobile Compressor
• Voltage: 12 V
• Pressure: 11 bar
• Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK & DECKER ASI400 12v Inflator
BLACK & DECKER ASI400 12v Inflator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£40.90
£45.85
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Black & Decker BLACK+DECKER ASI400-XJ 12V 160PSI Cordless Digital Air Inflator Pump Orange
BLACK+DECKER ASI400-XJ 12V 160PSI Cordless Digital Air Inflator Pump Orange, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
BLACK + DECKER BLACK DECKER ASI400-XJ 12 V High Volume Cordless Inflator - Orange 10289186
This Black & Decker inflator's 160 PSI compressor gives you a powerful, high-pressure output. It's perfect for car and bike tyres, balls and other sports equipment. The high volume output lets you quickly inflate larger items like air mattresses and pool toys. Your lungs will thank you for it! And the automatic shut-off stops the inflator once your preset pressure is reached, preventing damage.Good to know- The digital pressure gauge lets you monitor pressure settings easily and accurately- Its multiple power sources mean you can use it at home, in the car or outdoors- Thanks to its compact design, it's simple to store and take with you wherever you go- It includes multiple inflation bits so you can use it on loads of different products- The high pressure and high volume hoses give you plenty of flexibility
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Black + Decker Black & Decker 12V Cordless High Pressure Inflator, Orange - ASI400-XJ ASI400-XJ Black & Decker
Black & Decker 12V Electric Cordless High Pressure Inflator, Orange/Black - ASI400-XJ The powerful 160PSI / 11 Bar Air compressor handles...
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Cordless High Pressure Inflator 12V DC Volume Orange ASI400-XJ 11324
The powerful 160PSI / 11 Bar Air compressor handles a large variety of inflation tasks Automatic Shut Off feature ensures accurate results every time; no risk of over or under inflating High pressure inflation hose for inflating sports equipment and tires Digital gauge to view current pressure and set target pressure 12V DC Power Source
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black and Decker ASI400 12v High Pressure Air Compressor Pump and Inflator (Not
Black and Decker ASI400 12v High Pressure Air Compressor Pump and Inflator (Not, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
5054905026011 Black & Decker ASI400-XJ air compressor 160 l/min BLACK+DECKER
5054905026011 Black & Decker ASI400-XJ air compressor 160 l/min BLACK+DECKER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£69.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Voltage: 12 V
Pressure: 11 bar
Display

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BCF611CK
£40.00
Black & Decker BCF611CKCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Black & Decker BDCH188NCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker BDC1A15
£85.89
Black & Decker BDC1A15Compare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BL2018
£14.31
Black & Decker BL2018Compare 33 Prices
Black & Decker KA2000
£51.68
Black & Decker KA2000Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BDCCS18N
£57.58
Black & Decker BDCCS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDS18N
£44.00
Black & Decker BDCDS18NCompare 6 Prices
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Black & Decker KA900ECompare 2 Prices
Black & Decker BDCDD18N
£49.39
Black & Decker BDCDD18NCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker BEW210
£32.00
Black & Decker BEW210Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RVI18-0
£40.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RI4-120G
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18PI-0
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RI4-0
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker ASI400-XJ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: £4.95
buysbestuk
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel