Makita MP001GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita MP001GZ
from £72.42to £220.0016 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery Compressor
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
• Max. Pressure: 11.1 bar
• Power Output: 24 L/min
• Max. Noise Emission: Maximum 71 dB
• Power Supply: Battery
• Maximum air flow rate: 24 l/min
• Dimensions: W10.8 Centimetre x D35.1 Centimetre x H23.1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MP001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA MP001GZ 40v Inflator
MAKITA MP001GZ 40v Inflator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£72.42
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ 40v Max XGT Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only
Makita MP001GZ 40v Max XGT Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ compressor 11.1 bar 40V max. (without battery and charger), petrol MP001GZSFP
If the pressure is too high, air can be deflated by pressing and holding the air release button The machine stops automatically when the set pressure value is reached Battery compressor with 3 levels The device remembers the pressure setting from the last use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ compressor 11.1 bar 40V max. (without battery and charger), petrol
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 11.1 Bar 24 L/min Inflator Body Only
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 11.1 Bar 24 L/min Inflator Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 11.1 Bar 24 L/min Inflator Body Only
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 11.1 Bar 24 L/min Inflator Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 11.1 Bar 24 L/min Inflator Body Only
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless 11.1 Bar 24 L/min Inflator Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator Body Only
Makita MP001GZ 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£96.29
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only
Makita MP001GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Tyre Inflator Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ02 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator In Makpac Carry Case DMP180Z
Makita MP001GZ02 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator In Makpac Carry Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 40V XGT Li-lon Cordless Inflator - Bare Unit - MP001GZ02
40V XGT Li-lon Cordless Inflator - Bare Unit - MP001GZ02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£151.79
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator Inc 2.5Ah Battery + Charger MP001GZ
Makita MP001G 40v Max XGT Cordless Inflator Inc 2.5Ah Battery + Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Compressor Portable and efficient 11.1 bar power MP001GZ
Makita Compressor Portable and efficient 11.1 bar power, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pumps & Pump Accessories > Other Pumps
prodImage
£172.06
Shipping: Free
Makita MP001GZ 40V Tyre Inflator with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita MP001GZ 40V Tyre Inflator with 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.8 Centimetre x D35.1 Centimetre x H23.1 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Other
Maximum air flow rate: 24 l/min
Specifications
Nominal Voltage:40 V
Max. Pressure:11.1 bar
Power Output:24 L/min
Max. Noise Emission:Maximum 71 dB
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MP001GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 28 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 41 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell Pressito (4020460)
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
£89.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita MP100DZ
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RPI18-0
£54.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MP001GZ
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£72.42
Shipping: Free
eca-webfast
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Tools-House
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel