Einhell TE-AC 230/24

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-AC 230/24
from £99.99to £135.003 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Compressor
• Motor power: 1.5 kW
• Motor connection: 230 V
• Maximum operating pressure: 8 bar
• Tank capacity: 24 l
• Suction capacity: 230 l/min
• Dimensions: (L)61.5 x (W)27.5 x (H)63.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-AC 230/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Air Compressor 24L 8 Bar Electric 1500W 132L/min TE-AC 230/24/8 Corded 4010460
Einhell Air Compressor 24L 8 Bar Electric 1500W 132L/min TE-AC 230/24/8 Corded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Air Compressor 24L 8 Bar Electric 1500W 132L/min TE-AC 230/24/8 NEW
Einhell Air Compressor 24L 8 Bar Electric 1500W 132L/min TE-AC 230/24/8 NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
More offers
Einhell Air Compressor TE-AC 230/24/8 Blow Cleaning Vehicle Bike Tyre Inflator 4010460
Einhell Air Compressor TE-AC 230/24/8 Blow Cleaning Vehicle Bike Tyre Inflator, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Motor power: 1.5 kW
Motor connection: 230 V
Maximum operating pressure: 8 bar
Tank capacity: 24 l
Suction capacity: 230 l/min
Dimensions: (L)61.5 x (W)27.5 x (H)63.3 cm

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-AC 230/24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MP100DZ
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
£89.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-AC 200/24/8 OF (4020590)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BDCINF18N-QS
£119.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCC018N
£119.34
Compare Prices
32 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190/24/8 (4007325)
£119.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-AC 230/24
distinctive_trading
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
midlandcs
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel