Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
from £89.71to £181.0911 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Electronic Management System (EMS) protects the machine and increases efficiency
• Clear, large controls for quick adjustment
• Pressure pre-setting with automatic shut-off
• Low-pressure outlet for high air flow
• Pressure gauge for maximum control
• 12 V onboard power supply for inflating tires
• Suitable for high pressure and large volumes
• Integrated LED light and battery capacity indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX Cordless Inflator Body Only - CI 11 18.0 506648
FLEX Cordless Inflator Body Only - CI 11 18.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£89.71
£101.71
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
FLX Flex Power Tools CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit 506648
Flex Power Tools CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£118.03
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools FlexPowerTools 506648 CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit
...
prodImage
£129.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex power tools Flex 12v / 18v CI 11 18.0 Cordless inflator 506648
Flex 12v / 18v CI 11 18.0 Cordless inflator 506648, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
FLEX Cordless Inflator Body Only 12,0 18,0 V CI 11 18.0 Automotive Garage 506648
FLEX Cordless Inflator Body Only 12,0 18,0 V CI 11 18.0 Automotive Garage 506648, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit 506648
Flex Power Tools CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit 506648
Flex Power Tools CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Pumps
prodImage
£136.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £136.42 / Unit
FLEX Cordless Inflator Body Only 12,0 18,0 V CI 11 18.0 Automotive Garage 506648
FLEX Cordless Inflator Body Only 12,0 18,0 V CI 11 18.0 Automotive Garage 506648, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£139.10
Shipping: Free
FlexPowerTools 506648 CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit
FlexPowerTools 506648 CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 506648 CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit FLXCI18N
Flex Power Tools 506648 CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit FLXCI18N, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£150.79
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 506648 CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit
Flex Power Tools 506648 CI 11 18.0 Inflator 18V Bare Unit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£181.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic Management System (EMS) protects the machine and increases efficiency
Clear, large controls for quick adjustment
Pressure pre-setting with automatic shut-off
Low-pressure outlet for high air flow
Pressure gauge for maximum control
12 V onboard power supply for inflating tires
Suitable for high pressure and large volumes
Integrated LED light and battery capacity indicator
Operates with all FLEX 18.0 V battery packs

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AC 200/24/8 OF (4020590)
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-AC 230/24
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MP001GZ
£72.42
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-AC 36/8 Li OF Set-Solo (4020440)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita MP100DZ
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
£71.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
titanfix
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: £12.00
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£118.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.04
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel