Flex Battery pack Li-Ion 10.8 V / 4.0

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex Battery pack Li-Ion 10.8 V / 4.0
from £72.801 offerManufacturer: Flex
• Li-Ion Battery Pack 10.8 V with integrated charge and discharge protection
• Charge level indicator included
• Dust and splash water protection
• Electronic Management System (EMS) for protection and increased efficiency
• Battery capacity: 4.0 Ah
• Battery voltage: 10.8 V
• Weight: 0.42 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Flex Battery pack Li-Ion 10.8 V / 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BATERÍA LI-ION 10,8 V AP 10.8/4.0 B07FXDZ5PY
Dust and splash protection Electronic Management System (EMS) protects the battery pack, extends the life and increases efficiency Charge status indicator, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Li-Ion Battery Pack 10.8 V with integrated charge and discharge protection
Charge level indicator included
Dust and splash water protection
Electronic Management System (EMS) for protection and increased efficiency
Battery capacity: 4.0 Ah
Battery voltage: 10.8 V
Weight: 0.42 kg

Price History

1M
Flex Battery pack Li-Ion 10.8 V / 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita MP001GZ
£72.42
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£73.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita MP100DZ
£77.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 (4020420)
£69.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell TC-AC 190 OF Set (4020660)
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/21
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Pressito (4020460)
£59.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/25 Hybrid (4020430)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex CI 11 18.0 (506648)
£89.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-COM2-8
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex Battery pack Li-Ion 10.8 V / 4.0
prodImage
£72.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel