Einhell Pressito 18/21

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Pressito 18/21
from £54.9910 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Compressor
• Max. Pressure: 11 bar
• Power Supply: Battery
• Voltage: 18 V
• Output capacity: 16 l/min
• Intake capacity: 21 l/min
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.06 kg
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor 18V Power X-Change High and Low-Pressure Electric Pump for Inflating Car and Bike Tyres, Air-Beds, Balls, Without Battery PRESSITO 18/21 Solo B09NNX6NMV
Power X-Change: The cordless compressor FORTEXXA 18/21 is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and system devices can be flexibly combined. SIMPLE AND SAFE TO USE - Inbuilt kickback protection with instant chain brake and a tip guard that reduces the risk of kickback and makes cutting from underneath the branch easier. The metal stop claw keeps the saw stable for added safety and comfort Low Pressure Pump: The compressor can also be used as a low-pressure pump for filling beds, balls and other inflatables or as a low-pressure suction device for letting down air mattresses. Powerful And Fast: The 2 kg lightweight, compact compressor with carrying handle creates an intake capacity of up to 21 l/min and a delivery capacity of up to max. 14 l/min. Digital Pressure Gauge Setting: The desired pressure is preset or pumped manually via a pushbutton switch; the pressure can be read in bar, psi or kPa on the LCD display. Incl. accessories - The Einhell compressor PRESSITO 18/21 is supplied with a high and low-pressure hose and a 3-piece adapter set. Delivery without battery - The cordless compressor PRESSITO 18/21 is delivered without a Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 4.0124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell PRESSITO 18/21 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor Body Only 4020467
Einhell PRESSITO 18/21 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor PRESSITO 18/21 10.5 Bar PXC 4020467
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor PRESSITO 18/21 10.5 Bar PXC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor Portable 10 Bar PXC PRESSITO 18/21 BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor Portable 10 Bar PXC PRESSITO 18/21 BODY ONLY 4020467
Einhell Cordless Air Compressor Portable 10 Bar PXC PRESSITO 18/21 BODY ONLY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor PRESSITO 18/21 + 2.5ah Kit 4020467 + 4511516 + 4514095
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor PRESSITO 18/21 + 2.5ah Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Einhell PRESSITO 18/21 18v Cordless Air Compressor Pump and Inflator No Batterie
Einhell PRESSITO 18/21 18v Cordless Air Compressor Pump and Inflator No Batterie, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Air Compressor Bare Unit PRESSITO 18/21
Power X-Change 18V Cordless Air Compressor Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Compressors
prodImage
£86.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor PRESSITO 18/21+ 4.0ah Kit 4020467 + 4511396 + 4514095
Einhell 18v Power X-Change Cordless Air Compressor PRESSITO 18/21+ 4.0ah Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4020467 Compressor Power X-Change 18/21 10 bar Digital Display
Einhell 4020467 Compressor Power X-Change 18/21 10 bar Digital Display, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Compressors & Inflators
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Weight:2.06 kg
Other
Voltage: 18 V
Output capacity: 16 l/min
Intake capacity: 21 l/min
Specifications
Max. Pressure:11 bar
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Pressito 18/21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RPI18-0
£54.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RI4-0
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Pressito (4020460)
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi R18PI-0
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RI4-120G
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Pressito 18/21
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel