Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062890)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drywall screwdriver
• Cordless wood drywall screwdriver
• Autostart for comfortable operation
• Metabo Brushless motor for efficiency
• Lightweight and handy for precise handling
• Weight with battery pack: 1.4 kg, without battery pack: 1 kg
• No-load speed: 0 3000 rpm
• Battery voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Metabo Cordless Drill 18 V compact 1pc 620062890
Metabo Cordless Drill 18 V compact 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£345.28
Shipping: Free
TV00 HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 Dry Battery 6000046637
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 - Dry battery - TV00
prodImage
£381.19
£407.19
Shipping: £26.00
with shipping: £26.00
TV00 HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 Dry Battery PD-4061792210332
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 - Dry battery - TV00
prodImage
£390.57
£399.57
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless wood drywall screwdriver
Autostart for comfortable operation
Metabo Brushless motor for efficiency
Lightweight and handy for precise handling
Weight with battery pack: 1.4 kg, without battery pack: 1 kg
No-load speed: 0 3000 rpm
Battery voltage: 18 V
Max. soft torque: 10 Nm
Sound pressure level: 75 dB(A), sound power level: 85 dB(A)
Suitable for gypsum fiber and wood panels
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drywall screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)
£133.39
Metabo Basic 160-6 W OF (601501000)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£374.99
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 4 Prices
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)
£162.99
Metabo STE 100 Quick (601100000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)
£106.00
Metabo AK 18 Multi (600794850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)
£624.99
Metabo KGS 305 M (613305000)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF923P2G
£348.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840)
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW701RTJ + 2x 5.0 Ah
£367.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF964N-XJ
£336.99
Compare Prices
55 offers
Makita DFS250RTJ
£322.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool TPC 18 4 Cordless Percussion Drill
source: Amazon
Festool TPC 18 4 Cordless Percussion Drill
£329.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359850)
£318.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHP492RTJ
£286.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF900P2T-QW
£372.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062890)
rapidonline
prodImage
£345.28
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£381.19
Shipping: £26.00
Semantic UK
prodImage
£390.57
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel