Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
from £364.995 offersManufacturer: FlexPrice History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Speed Command with three speed ranges to prevent overspeed
• Auto-Stop Mode halts when tightening and loosening at stroke start
• Ergonomic handle with rubberized grip surface and vibration damping
• Integrated LED light with five adjustable levels
• Right/left rotation with lock-on mechanism and electronic quick brake
• Dimensions: Length 199 mm, Width 98 mm, Height 243 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£364.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£387.47
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 18v brushless 1/2" impact wrench 532063 1500 18-EC C bare unit
Flex 18v brushless 1/2" impact wrench 532063 1500 18-EC C bare unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£364.99
Shipping: Free
FLX Flex Power Tools IW 1/2 1500 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit
Flex Power Tools IW 1/2 1500 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£387.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools IW 1/2 1500 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit 532063
Flex Power Tools IW 1/2 1500 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£432.03
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 532063 IW 1/2 1500 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare FLXIW150018N
Flex Power Tools 532063 IW 1/2 1500 18-EC C Impact Wrench 18V Bare FLXIW150018N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£452.43
Shipping: Free
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench No Batteries FLXIW150018N
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£486.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Speed Command with three speed ranges to prevent overspeed
Auto-Stop Mode halts when tightening and loosening at stroke start
Ergonomic handle with rubberized grip surface and vibration damping
Integrated LED light with five adjustable levels
Right/left rotation with lock-on mechanism and electronic quick brake
Dimensions: Length 199 mm, Width 98 mm, Height 243 mm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)
£494.52
Flex SBG 4910 (390518)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DFR550RTJ
£367.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCD 18-1000 W34 (71151261000)
£359.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fein ASCM18-4QMP (71161661000)
£294.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF923P2G
£348.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 400 18.0-EC C (531502)
£278.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTW1002RTJ
£386.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita DDF453RFE
£292.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF921P2G
£332.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex IW 1/2" 1500 18-EC C (532063)
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£364.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£387.47
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£432.03
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£452.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel