Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
from £135.09to £232.395 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Ratchet screwdriver
• Hand pull with torque over 260 Nm
• Fully enclosed head prevents chip ingress
• Stepless adjustable clockwise/counterclockwise rotation
• Cold-insulating handle
• Operating pressure of 6.3 bar
• Rotations per minute: 300
• Drive: Solid 10 mm (3/8 inch) square
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 9021P-2 150 mm Mini Air Ratchet - Multi-Colour B00F34B4IA
360 degree exhaust (adjustable) Completely closed head avoids the entry of sward etc Output: Square, solid 10 mm (3/8") Item Package Dimension: 29.6cm L x 6.1cm W x 7.1cm H Item Package Weight: 0.754 kg
prodImage
£135.09
Shipping: Free
Hazet 150 mm Mini Air Ratchet - Black/Blue 9021P-2
...
prodImage
£182.77
Shipping: Free
HAZET 9021P-2 Pneumatic Ratchet Screwdriver 10f6f392-72c1-49ef-98f0-bb54e8efbb75
Operating Pressure [bar]: 6,3; Nominal Size [mm]: 7,2; Air Connection Thread: 12.91 (1/4); Thread Type: Internal Thread; Air Consumption [l/min]: 103; Net Weight [g]: 500; Rotation Direction: Can be used in clockwise and anticlockwise direction; Noise Level [dB]: 92; Sound Power Level [dB]: 103; Hose Diameter [mm]: 10; Vibration Acceleration [m/s²]: 3,90; Net weight [kg]: 0,5; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8); Tool handle type: Cold-insulating handle; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 54, 39,83; RPM to [rpm]: 300; Supplementary Info: Mini
prodImage
£195.99
£204.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Fits HAZET HAZ 9021P-2 Wrench 3/8 inch pneumatic HAZ 9021P-2 Wrench a ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits HAZET HAZ 9021P-2 Wrench 3/8 inch pneumatic HAZ 9021P-2 Wrench a ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£232.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.36 / Unit
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 9021P-2 Wrench 3/8 inch pneumatic HAZ 9021P-2 Wrench ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits HAZET HAZ 9021P-2 Wrench 3/8 inch pneumatic HAZ 9021P-2 Wrench ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£232.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.70 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Hand pull with torque over 260 Nm
Fully enclosed head prevents chip ingress
Stepless adjustable clockwise/counterclockwise rotation
Cold-insulating handle
Operating pressure of 6.3 bar
Rotations per minute: 300
Drive: Solid 10 mm (3/8 inch) square
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Ratchet screwdriver

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)
£185.99
Hazet Belt sander (9033N-4)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)
£163.99
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Hazet 9012SPCCompare 4 Prices
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)
£188.99
Hazet Sheet metal shear (9036N-5)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)
£157.00
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9021-3)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2
£168.94
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9022P-2Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)
£467.90
Hazet Cordless drill set (9230-2)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Sheet Metal Nibbler (9036N-1)
£193.60
Hazet Sheet Metal Nibbler (9036N-1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita TW161DZ
£112.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
38 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita FS2700
£130.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD740N
£101.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-120S
£140.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
prodImage
£135.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: £8.45
mservice_007
prodImage
£232.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.36 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel