Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
from £133.99to £233.1910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Power: 1,800 W
• Rotational Speed: 4,900 rpm
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw Crosscut 210mm 1800W Drag TC-SM 2131/1 Dual Bevel 240v 4300390
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw Crosscut 210mm 1800W Drag TC-SM 2131/1 Dual Bevel 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Dual Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw 1800W, +/-45° Mitre, +/-47° Bevel Saw with 48T Blade for Cutting Wood, Dust Extraction, Laser, Suitable for Materials Such as Wood, Coated Boards or Plastic B0816WP4JW
The Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual drag, crosscut and miter saw is suitable for cutting wood, laminated panels and plastic. The drag, crosscut and miter saw allows clean miter cuts and precise crosscutting to length. The saw head can be tilted continuously to the left and right for high flexibility in setting miters on two sides. The integrated drag function enables you to cut particularly wide workpieces. Workpiece supports on two sides, a clamping device for reliable securing of the workpiece and a workpiece stop with rails that adjust to the left and right enable safe, precise operation. The high-quality turntable of the drag, crosscut and miter saw comes with an exact angle adjustment facility for angular cuts which can be latched single handedly in various positions. The table insert is equipped with a practical scale for reading off the workpiece width. An integrated, mains-powered laser marks the cutting line, enabling the workpiece to be positioned quickly and exactly., Weight: 24.25084884 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm 1800W Drag Crosscut TC-SM 2131/1 Dual 4300390
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm 1800W Drag Crosscut TC-SM 2131/1 Dual, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm 1800W Drag Crosscut TC-SM 2131/1 Dual 4300390
...
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 1800W Dual Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw, 310mm Drag, Laser, Dust Extraction, +/-45? Mitre, +/-47? Bevel Saw with 48T Blade for Cutting Wood, 4300390
The TC-SM 2131/1 Dual is a drag, crosscut and mitre saw for cutting wood, laminated panels and plastic. The saw head can be tilted continuously to...
prodImage
£172.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
EINHELL 210mm 8" Sliding Cross Cut Mitre Saw With Double Bevel TC-SM2131 240v EINTCSM21311
EINHELL 210mm 8" Sliding Cross Cut Mitre Saw With Double Bevel TC-SM2131 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4300390 TC-SM 2131/1 Dual Sliding Mitre Saw 1500W 240V EINTCSM21311
Einhell 4300390 TC-SM 2131/1 Dual Sliding Mitre Saw 1500W 240V EINTCSM21311, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£169.56
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-SM 2131/2 Double Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm TC-SM 2131/1 Dual
Einhell TC-SM 2131/2 Double Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw Crosscut 210mm 1800W Drag Dual Bevel + 1608 Leg Stand 4300390 + 4310614
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw Crosscut 210mm 1800W Drag Dual Bevel + 1608 Leg Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw Crosscut 210mm 1800W Drag Dual Bevel + 1610 Leg Stand 4300390 + 4310615
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw Crosscut 210mm 1800W Drag Dual Bevel + 1610 Leg Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£233.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:210 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:310 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72.5 Centimetre x H39.5 Centimetre x D45.5 Centimetre
Weight:10.5 kg
Other
Integrated Laser:Yes
Sound Pressure Level:96 dB
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Saw blade
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Mitre Angle:L 45°, R 45°
Swivel Range:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw
Power:1,800 W
Rotational Speed:4,900 rpm
Power Supply:Network operation
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 210 mm

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DJV184Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita 4351FCT
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
£132.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCS571N-XJ
£135.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 4350CT
£135.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616840)
£132.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Worx WX520.9
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HS7611J
£136.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita JV101DWAE
£137.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£133.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel