Makita HS7611J

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita HS7611J
from £136.68to £210.808 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Power: 1,600 W
• Rotational Speed: 5,500 rpm
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 190 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 45 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HS7611J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA HS7611J 240v Circular saw 190mm
MAKITA HS7611J 240v Circular saw 190mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£136.68
Shipping: Free
Makita HS7611J 190mm Circular Saw With Makpac Case 240V/1600W
Makita HS7611J 190mm Circular Saw With Makpac Case 240V/1600W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HS7611J/2 240V 190mm Circular Saw Supplied in a Makpac Case
Rear angular guide for smooth and precise adjustment of bevel angle Large cutting capacity 65mm at 0 degrees and 45mm at 45 degrees Bevel cuts 0 degrees to 45 degrees For the most common cutting applications Single action lever for quick adjustment of the cutting depth Aluminium base plate and aluminium die cast safety cover Compatible with Makita Guide Rail system when used with an adaptor (supplied separately) Flat motor housing end Large 2 finger trigger Rear dust exhaust port and connectable to Makita duet extractor, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita UK
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
Makita HS7611J 110v Circular Saw 190mm 1600w 5500 RPM - Includes MakPac Case
TheMakitaHS7611Jisa190mmcircularsawwithapowerful1,600Wmotorwhichdelivers5,500RPMforincreasedperformanceandjobsitedurability. Features ...
prodImage
£191.67
Shipping: Free
Makita HS7611J/2 Circular Saw 190mm in MakPac Carry Case 240V
Circular Saw 190mm in MakPac Carry Case 240V HS7611J/2
prodImage
£205.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita Circular Saw 190mm HS7611J 190mm Circular Saw 240v In Makpac Case Uk Plug HS7611J 240V
Makita Circular Saw 190mm HS7611J 190mm Circular Saw 240v In Makpac Case Uk Plug, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HS7611J/1 190mm Circular Saw In Makpac Case 110V/1600W
Makita HS7611J/1 190mm Circular Saw In Makpac Case 110V/1600W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£163.00
Shipping: Free
Makita HS7611J/2 HS7611J 190mm Circular Saw 1600W 240V MAKHS7611J
Makita HS7611J/2 HS7611J 190mm Circular Saw 1600W 240V MAKHS7611J, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£210.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:45 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:65 mm
Other
Accessories:Parallel Stop, Saw blade, Suitcase
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Power:1,600 W
Rotational Speed:5,500 rpm
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita HS7611J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£480.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices
Makita DF333DZ
£37.40
Makita DF333DZCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RCS18BL-0
£138.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 4350CT
£135.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331400)
£168.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DJV184Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL (4321265)
£121.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
£133.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley SFMCS500B
£110.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RJS18BL-0
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS369N-XJ
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HS7611J
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£136.68
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£174.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel