Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)
from £153.99to £189.005 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Cordless reciprocating saw with angled soft-grip handle
• Metabo brushless motor for efficiency
• Vario (V) electronics for material-specific stroke rates
• Pendulum stroke for optimal cutting performance
• Blade rotatable by 180°
• Tool-free blade change with Metabo Quick
• Integrated LED work light and scaffold hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL Cordless Reciprocating Saw 601617840 Without Battery, Without Charger, Case 18 V
· · 18 V · Number of strokes (max. ): 3000 /min · ·, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
METABO SSEP 18 LT BL BODY 18v Reciprocating saw
METABO SSEP 18 LT BL BODY 18v Reciprocating saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£176.46
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL 18V Brushless Sabre Saw Body Only with Metabox 601617840
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL 18V Brushless Sabre Saw Body Only with Metabox 601617840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL 18V Brushless Sabre Saw Body Only With MetaBOX
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL 18V Brushless Sabre Saw Body Only With MetaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
METABO CORDLESS RECIPROCATING SABRE SAW SSEP 18 LT BL, 18v BODY ONLY - 601617840
METABO CORDLESS RECIPROCATING SABRE SAW SSEP 18 LT BL, 18v BODY ONLY - 601617840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless reciprocating saw with angled soft-grip handle
Metabo brushless motor for efficiency
Vario (V) electronics for material-specific stroke rates
Pendulum stroke for optimal cutting performance
Blade rotatable by 180°
Tool-free blade change with Metabo Quick
Integrated LED work light and scaffold hook
Compatible with all 18V batteries of the CAS brands
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex RS 16 12-EC C (531314)
£153.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS391NT
£154.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV185Z
£119.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita 4350FCT
£154.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DJV184Z
£134.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita DJR188Z
£151.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 Li-Solo (4504216)
£149.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DSD180Z
£170.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ryobi RJS18X-0
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£176.46
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel