Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840)
from £218.49to £383.006 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT Cordless Reciprocating Saw
• Vario (V) electronics for application-specific stroke rates
• Switchable pendulum stroke for optimal performance
• Metabo Quick for tool-free blade change
• Metabo VibraTech (MVT) reduces vibrations
• Integrated LED work light, rotatable blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18v Cordless Brushless Sabre Saw Bare Unit - 602258840
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18v Cordless Brushless Sabre Saw Bare Unit - 602258840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
METABO SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18v Reciprocating saw
METABO SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18v Reciprocating saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£246.84
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840) Cordless Sabre Saw in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger
Extremely powerful cordless sabre saw for demanding applications Unique Metabo brushless motor for quick work progress and highest efficiency for any application Variospeed (V) Electronics for working with customised stroke rates for the materials used Selectable pendulum stroke for optimum sawing performance Metabo Quick for changing saw blades without tools, Weight: 8.598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£363.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18V Brushless Sabre Saw Body Only with Box 602258840
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18V Brushless Sabre Saw Body Only with Box 602258840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18V Brushless Sabre Saw Body Only With MetaBOX
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18V Brushless Sabre Saw Body Only With MetaBOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£259.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18V Brushless Sabre Saw 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger Case 602258840
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT 18V Brushless Sabre Saw 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£383.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT Cordless Reciprocating Saw
Vario (V) electronics for application-specific stroke rates
Switchable pendulum stroke for optimal performance
Metabo Quick for tool-free blade change
Metabo VibraTech (MVT) reduces vibrations
Integrated LED work light, rotatable blade
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS373N
£218.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita MLS100
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 66 BL (611866840)
£259.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita JV002GZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2225 U (4340515)
£188.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)
£220.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita JV001GZ
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo MKS 18 LTX BL 58 (600773840)
£239.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-TS 254 U (4340510)
£221.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£246.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£363.61
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel