Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo (4300885)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo (4300885)
from £345.95to £376.954 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Cordless Sliding Miter Saw TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo
• Flexible for woodworking: miters, end cuts, parquet
• Power X-Change family compatible
• Sliding function for wide workpieces
• Precise angle adjustment up to 45°
• Cut-line laser and LED light for precise cuts
• Dimensions: L 857 mm, W 540 mm, H 545 mm, Weight 13.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo (4300885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 36V Power X-Change, 254mm Drag, LED, Laser Guide, 340mm Drag, 45° Mitre, +/-47° Bevel, Single Bevel Circular Saw, Without Battery TE-SM 36/10 Li B0CKFPN7ZF
EXPERIENCE CORDLESS FREEDOM: Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This battery-powered compound mitre saw sliding mechanism offers a 340mm cross-cut to a max thickness of 85mm PurePOWER brushless – The low-maintenance, powerful brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtime. GERMAN DESIGN EXCELLENCE: The saw's high-quality die-cast aluminium turntable has a smooth pulling function for wide workpieces and allows angles to be set precisely and can be locked in different positions in a single movement. A robust clamping device is provided for the secure fixing of the workpiece ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability BATTERY POWERED CUT CROSS SAW ONLY: This is the Mitre Saw body only and will require 2 x 18V Lithium-ion rechargeable batteries and fast charger (sold separately), Weight: 30.423792156 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 254mm 36V PXC TE-SM 36/10 L Li BODY ONLY 4300885
Einhell Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 254mm 36V PXC TE-SM 36/10 L Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 36V Power X-Change TE-SM 36/10 L Li BODY ONLY 4300885
...
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li 36v Cordless Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 254mm No Batter 4300885
Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li 36v Cordless Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 254mm No Batter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£376.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Sliding Miter Saw TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo
Flexible for woodworking: miters, end cuts, parquet
Power X-Change family compatible
Sliding function for wide workpieces
Precise angle adjustment up to 45°
Cut-line laser and LED light for precise cuts
Dimensions: L 857 mm, W 540 mm, H 545 mm, Weight 13.8 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo (4300885)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HS009GZ
£348.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)
£349.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWS777
£362.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCS378N
£349.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Holzmann BS125M
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann KAP 305JL
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHS680RTJ
£351.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SP001GZ03
£351.90
Compare Prices
32 offers
Makita DRS780Z
£268.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool RSC 18 EB-Basic (576947)
£340.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo (4300885)
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£345.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£376.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel