Flex JS 18.0-EC C

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex JS 18.0-EC C
from £257.74to £316.026 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless jigsaw with 18 V voltage
• Electronic Management System protects the machine and increases efficiency
• New generation brushless motors with high efficiency and performance
• Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
• Pendulum stroke with 4 settings for high cutting performance
• Tool-free blade change with quick-release system and ejection function
• Stable base plate with removable plastic glide shoe to protect sensitive surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex JS 18.0-EC C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JS 18.0-EC C Body Grip Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit B08PKHF1DX
JS 18.0-EC C Body Grip Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
prodImage
£257.74
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Flex 485403 JS 18.0-EC C Body Grip Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4030293217836 FLXJS18N
Flex 485403 JS 18.0-EC C Body Grip Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4030293217836, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£261.41
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools Flex Cordless jigsaw 18V JS 18.0-EC C 485403
Electronic Management System (EMS) protects the machine, extends the service life, and increases efficiency New generation of brushless motors...
prodImage
£292.07
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 485403 JS 18.0-EC C Body Grip Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit FLXJS18N
Flex Power Tools 485403 JS 18.0-EC C Body Grip Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit FLXJS18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£313.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
FLEX 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only - JS 18.0-EC C 485403
FLEX 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only - JS 18.0-EC C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£313.74
£325.74
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Flex Power Tools - JS 18.0-EC C Body Grip Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 485403
Flex Power Tools - JS 18.0-EC C Body Grip Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£316.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £316.02 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless jigsaw with 18 V voltage
Electronic Management System protects the machine and increases efficiency
New generation brushless motors with high efficiency and performance
Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
Pendulum stroke with 4 settings for high cutting performance
Tool-free blade change with quick-release system and ejection function
Stable base plate with removable plastic glide shoe to protect sensitive surfaces
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Flex JS 18.0-EC C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC C (491306)
£255.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SM 10 L Dual (4300877)
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HS004GZ
£259.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DCS553ZJ
£260.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCS377NT
£260.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LTX BL MVT (602258840)
£246.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 5903RK
£263.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita JR3070CT
£250.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 66 BL (611866840)
£259.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWS773
£265.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex JS 18.0-EC C
prodImage
£257.74
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£261.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.07
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£313.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel