Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)
from £220.955 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Power: 2,350 W
• Rotational Speed: 4,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Cutting Length: 34 cm
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 250 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£220.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£222.03
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Dual Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw 2350W, +/-45° Mitre, +/-47° Bevel Saw with 48T Blade for Cutting Wood, Dust Extraction, Laser, Suitable for Materials Such as Wood, Coated Boards or Plastic 4300395
The TC-SM 2534/1 Dual is a drag, crosscut and mitre saw for cutting wood, laminated panels and plastic. The high-grade precision saw blade made of carbide and max. 2,350 W of power offer clean cutting results. The saw head can be tilted continuously to the left and right for high flexibility in setting miters on two sides. An integrated, mains-powered laser marks the cutting line, enabling the workpiece to be positioned exactly. The high-quality turntable of the drag, crosscut and miter saw comes with an exact angle adjustment facility for angular cuts which can be latched single handedly in various positions. The integrated drag function enables you to cut particularly wide workpieces up to 340 mm. The table insert is equipped with a practical scale for reading off the workpiece width. Workpiece supports on two sides, a clamping device for reliable securing of the workpiece and a workpiece stop with rails that adjust to the left and right enable safe, precise operation., Weight: 32.8268308118 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£220.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw 250mm 2350W Dual Cross Cut DIY TC-SM 2534/1 4300395
...
prodImage
£222.03
Shipping: Free
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw 250mm 2350W Dual Cross Cut DIY TC-SM 2534/1 4300395
Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw 250mm 2350W Dual Cross Cut DIY TC-SM 2534/1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4300395 TC-SM 2534/1 Dual Sliding Mitre Saw 2100W 240V EINTCSM25341
Einhell 4300395 TC-SM 2534/1 Dual Sliding Mitre Saw 2100W 240V EINTCSM25341, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£244.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Double Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw 250mm 4300395
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Double Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£253.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Idle Noise:96 dB
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Swivel Range:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw
Power:2,350 W
Rotational Speed:4,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Cutting Length:34 cm
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 250 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita JV001GZ
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPB182Z
£224.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DJR187ZK
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS331M2
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DRS780Z
£268.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
Einhell TC-TS 254 U (4340510)
£221.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS250
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita RS001GZ
£222.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita MLS100
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£220.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.03
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£244.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel