Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
from £214.92to £316.027 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless Jigsaw with Electronic Management System (EMS)
• Brushless Motor for High Efficiency
• Soft Start and Overload Protection
• Variable Speed Control
• Tool-Free Blade Change with Ejection Function
• Precise Cuts Thanks to Dual Roller Blade Guidance
• Adjustable Saw Table for Miter Cuts up to 45°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JSB 18.0-EC C Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit CP-8162-VC0C
JSB 18.0-EC C Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 6.3713593718 Pounds, Manufacturer: FLX
prodImage
£214.92
Shipping: Free
Flex power tools Flex 18v brushless Cordless jigsaw 489794 JSB 18.0-EC C
Flex 18v brushless Cordless jigsaw 489794 JSB 18.0-EC C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
FLEX 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only - JSB 18.0-EC C 489794
FLEX 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only - JSB 18.0-EC C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£250.99
£262.99
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Flex Power Tools Flex Cordless Jigsaw 18V JSB 18.0-EC C 489.794 489794
Double roller jigsaw blade guide for precise cuts with accurate angles Free view of the marking thanks to integrated blow function Perfect...
prodImage
£292.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools Flex 489794 JSB 18.0-EC C Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4030293220737 FLXJSB18N
Flex 489794 JSB 18.0-EC C Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 4030293220737, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£261.41
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 489794 JSB 18.0-EC C Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit FLXJSB18N
Flex Power Tools 489794 JSB 18.0-EC C Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit FLXJSB18N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£313.48
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools - JSB 18.0-EC C Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 489794
Flex Power Tools - JSB 18.0-EC C Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Saws
prodImage
£316.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £316.02 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Jigsaw with Electronic Management System (EMS)
Brushless Motor for High Efficiency
Soft Start and Overload Protection
Variable Speed Control
Tool-Free Blade Change with Ejection Function
Precise Cuts Thanks to Dual Roller Blade Guidance
Adjustable Saw Table for Miter Cuts up to 45°
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita LS0816F
£213.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita JV002GZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-SM 10 L Dual (4300877)
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LS0815FLN
£212.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DCS373N
£218.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DCS553ZJ
£260.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS250
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MLS100
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo (4300880)
£199.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 140 (601405840)
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
prodImage
£214.92
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
titanfix
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: £12.00
prodImage
£292.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel