Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo (4300880)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo (4300880)
from £199.95to £263.957 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Mitre Saw
• Rotational Speed: 3,800 rpm
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 210 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 210 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 310 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo (4300880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 36V Power X-Change, 310mm Drag, LED, Dust Extraction, 45° Mitre, +/-47° Bevel, Single Bevel Circular Saw, Without Battery TE-SM 36/210 Li B07XLMV312
The Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo cordless drag, crosscut and mitre saw is a flexible helper when it comes to wood. As a member of the PXC series, all the rechargeable batteries from the high-performance lithium-ion series can be combined with it. The Einhell drag, crosscut and mitre saw is equipped with a smooth draw function which is suitable for wider workpieces. The X-Tend workpiece supports can be adjusted with one hand and without the need for any tools. The high-performance saw has a high-quality carbide-tipped precision saw blade with thin body and grooves that was developed specially for cordless saws and delivers a fine cut. A cutting line laser and an LED light ensures that cuts can be made quickly, accurately and above all safely. The saw also has a sawdust bag or an adapter for an extractor for keeping both the workplace and the air clean. The clamping device is for holding the workpiece securely in position. The turntable has a precise angle adjustment facility for angular cuts. In addition, the saw head can be tilted up to 45° to the left for miter cuts., Weight: 27.778245012 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li-Solo Power X-Change Sliding Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit 4300880
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li-Solo Power X-Change Sliding Mitre Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm 36V Drag TE-SM 36/210 Li BODY ONLY 4300880
Einhell Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm 36V Drag TE-SM 36/210 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm 36V Drag TE-SM 36/210 Li BODY ONLY 4300880
...
prodImage
£240.94
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TE-SM 36/210 Li-Solo Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 0684573
The Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo cordless drag, crosscut and mitre saw, as a member of the PXC family, has an unlimited radius of operation: No need for a plug socket and no cable required. It has a smooth draw function and a high-quality carbide-tipped precision saw blade for cordless sawing. The X-Tend workpiece supports are easy to adjust with one hand. The clamping device is for secure fastening. The turntable has a precise angle adjustment facility for angular cuts with exact locking positions and the saw head can also be tilted up to 45° to the left. A cutting line laser and an LED light help make light work of performing cuts. For optimum results, it is recommended that two 2.5 Ah rechargeable batteries (or more powerful) are used.
prodImage
£241.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4300880 TE-SM 36/210 Li-Solo Power X-Change Sliding Mitre Saw 18V Bare
Einhell 4300880 TE-SM 36/210 Li-Solo Power X-Change Sliding Mitre Saw 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£245.59
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 36v Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm No Batteries 4300880
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 36v Cordless Sliding Mitre Saw 210mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Mitre Saws
prodImage
£263.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:210 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:310 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Mitre Saw
Rotational Speed:3,800 rpm
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo (4300880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-TS2025U
£199.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JR3060T
£199.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJR188Z
£151.12
Compare Prices
17 offers
Holzmann HBS230ECO 230 V
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DJR187Z
£183.60
Compare Prices
25 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616850)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 5008MGJ
£201.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DHS660Z
£192.78
Compare Prices
33 offers
Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo (4300880)
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel