DeWalt DCS373N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS373N
from £218.28to £296.418 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Output Power: 460 W
• Rotational Speed: 3,700 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 43 mm
• Idle Noise: 89 dB
• Weight: 3.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS373N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCS373N 18v Circ metal cutting saw 140mm
DEWALT DCS373N 18v Circ metal cutting saw 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£218.28
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS373N-XJ 18v XR 140mm Metal Cutting Circular Saw Body Only
DeWalt DCS373N-XJ 18v XR 140mm Metal Cutting Circular Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£228.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V XR Lithium-Ion Body Only Metal Cutting Saw
DCS373N XR Metal Cutting Circular Saw 140mm 18V Bare Unit, Weight: 3.30693393 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£236.43
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCS373N-XJ 18V XR Metal Cutting Circular Saw (Body Only)
Features Ergonomic handle set with rubber overmould to optimise end usercomfort Extremely durable tool design with steel shoe to withstand roughjob...
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCS373N 18V XR Cordless 140mm Circular Saw Bare Unit DCS373N-XJ
DeWalt DCS373N 18V XR Cordless 140mm Circular Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£232.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS373N-XJ XR Metal Cutting Circular Saw 140mm 18V Bare Unit DEWDCS373N
Dewalt DCS373N-XJ XR Metal Cutting Circular Saw 140mm 18V Bare Unit DEWDCS373N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£269.24
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS373 18v XR Cordless Metal Cutting Circular Saw 140mm No Batteries
DeWalt DCS373 18v XR Cordless Metal Cutting Circular Saw 140mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£277.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCS373N XR Metal Cutting Circular Saw 140mm 18V Bare Unit DCS373N-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCS373N XR Metal Cutting Circular Saw 140mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£283.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:43 mm
Dimensions
Weight:3.1 kg
Other
Idle Noise:89 dB
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Output Power:460 W
Rotational Speed:3,700 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS373N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-FKS250
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita MLS100
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 216 (614216850)
£238.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita JV002GZ
£217.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DJR187ZK
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS1040
£235.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCS331M2
£219.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimum Quantum SQ-V10
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)
£220.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCS373N
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£218.28
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£228.98
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£236.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel