Einhell TE-MB 18/127 U Li-Solo (4504215)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 U Li-Solo (4504215)
from £180.00to £249.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw Type: Bandsaw
• Cordless band saw from the Power X-Change family
• Flexible use with or without stand
• Spark-free metal cutting for high safety
• Adjustable angle for miter cuts from 0° to 47°
• Cutting height and width of 115 x 127 mm
• Tool-free blade change and adjustable handle
• Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the cutting area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 U Li-Solo (4504215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Band Saw with Base 18V Power X-Change, 115mm Cutting Height, 127mm Cutting Width, LED Light, Bandsaw for Woodworking with 2X Saw Bands, Without Battery TE-MB 18/127 U Li B0C6XZFGF8
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless metal band saw 18/127 U Li-Solo is part of the Einhell Power X-Change family, where batteries, chargers and devices can be flexibly combined. VERSATILE WATER BUTT PUMP - Designed for various applications, this pump can be used as a submersible pump in tanks or wells, or as a rainwater pump in water butts. It provides reliable performance and can deliver up to 3,000 litres of clean water per hour Flexibility – The cordless band saw can be used both hand-held and mounted on the base, making mitre cuts, for example, easy. Changing the saw band – With the help of the quick-release lever, the saw band can be changed in no time and without additional tools. Handling – The tool-free adjustable handle and special softgrip surfaces allow ergonomic work. An LED light ensures optimal visibility., Weight: 28.0427997264 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Handheld Band Saw With Table 18V TE-MB 18/127 U PXC BODY ONLY 4504215
Einhell Cordless Handheld Band Saw With Table 18V TE-MB 18/127 U PXC BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Band Saws
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Handheld Band Saw With Table 18V TE-MB 18/127 U PXC BODY ONLY 4504215
...
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless band saw from the Power X-Change family
Flexible use with or without stand
Spark-free metal cutting for high safety
Adjustable angle for miter cuts from 0° to 47°
Cutting height and width of 115 x 127 mm
Tool-free blade change and adjustable handle
Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the cutting area
Specification
Saw Type:Bandsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 U Li-Solo (4504215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-TS 2225 U (4340515)
£179.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DHS680Z
£179.76
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita DCS552Z
£148.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo KS 66 FS (601066500)
£179.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SM 8 L Dual (4300866)
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-SB 200/1 (4308009)
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS570NT
£178.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
£176.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita 4350CT
£135.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DJR187Z
£183.60
Compare Prices
25 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 U Li-Solo (4504215)
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel