Makita JR3061T

Price History
• Saw Type: Reciprocating saw
• Powerful reciprocating saw for fast cutting of wood and metal
• Compact reciprocating saw with 32 mm stroke length for quick cuts
• 1,250-watt motor for powerful operation
• Tool-free blade change for easy handling
• Adjustable shoe for even blade wear
• Electronically adjustable stroke rate for precise cutting
• Folding hook for hanging on pipes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita JR3061T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita JR3061T Reciprocating Saw (240V)
Makita JR3061T Reciprocating Saw (240V), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£242.48
Shipping: Free
Makita JR3061T Reciprocating Saw 1250W 110V MAKJR3061TL JR3061T/1
Makita JR3061T Reciprocating Saw 1250W 110V MAKJR3061TL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£263.10
Shipping: Free
Makita JR3061T/1 JR3061T Reciprocating Saw 1250W 110V MAKJR3061TL
TheMakitaJR3061TReciprocatingSawinthe110VVersion.
prodImage
£279.12
Shipping: Free
Makita JR3061T/2 240V Reciprocating Saw MAKJR3061T
Makita JR3061T/2 240V Reciprocating Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£283.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Powerful reciprocating saw for fast cutting of wood and metal
Compact reciprocating saw with 32 mm stroke length for quick cuts
1,250-watt motor for powerful operation
Tool-free blade change for easy handling
Adjustable shoe for even blade wear
Electronically adjustable stroke rate for precise cutting
Folding hook for hanging on pipes
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating saw

Price History

1M 3M
Makita JR3061T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DFR550Z
£217.26
Makita DFR550ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£177.48
Makita DHR243ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£85.68
Makita DMP181ZCompare 6 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£73.99
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 5 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£77.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 4 Prices
Makita BL4050F
£177.89
Makita BL4050FCompare 5 Prices
Makita DHP482RFX9
£414.99
Makita DHP482RFX9Compare 1 Prices
Makita DRT50ZJX2
£249.99
Makita DRT50ZJX2Compare 1 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£158.99
Makita DTW300ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£174.95
Makita DCG180ZCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 5903RK
£242.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS579N
£242.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WX845.9
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCS553ZJ
£241.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS389N
£240.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS572N-XJ
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DCS553Z
£244.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CR13VBY
source: eBay
Hikoki CR13VBY
£249.95
Compare Prices
1 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS1040
£245.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita JR3061T
topratedtoolsuk
prodImage
£242.48
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£263.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.12
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£283.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel