DeWalt DCS389N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS389N
from £223.38to £310.297 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Brushless high-performance motor with up to 1,800 watts
• Compact dimensions and longer runtime per battery charge
• New drive concept for heavy-duty applications with minimal vibrations
• Clutch protection for user and machine
• 54V reciprocating saw with up to 19% more power than predecessor
• Tool-free blade change and LED light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS389N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCS389N 54v Reciprocating saw DCS389NXJ
DEWALT DCS389N 54v Reciprocating saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£223.38
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS389N-XJ 54v XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only DCS389NXJ
DeWalt DCS389N-XJ 54v XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£240.70
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS389N Cordless 54V FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw with DWST1-71195 Deep Tool Storage Box
54v brushless motor for extended durability, efficiency and power Intellilgent variable speed trigger and lock off switch LED for clear illumination 3 years EU/UK Warranty, Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£288.18
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS389N XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw 54V Bare Unit
DCS389N XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw 54V Bare Unit
prodImage
£310.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DCS389N XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw 54V Bare Unit DEWDCS389N DCS389NXJ
DEWALT DCS389N XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw 54V Bare Unit DEWDCS389N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£274.91
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS389N Cordless 54V FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw with DWST1-71195 Deep ... DCS389N-XJ
DeWalt DCS389N Cordless 54V FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw with DWST1-71195 Deep ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£293.10
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS389N-XJ XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw 54V Bare Unit DEWDCS389N
Dewalt DCS389N-XJ XR FlexVolt Reciprocating Saw 54V Bare Unit DEWDCS389N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£298.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Brushless high-performance motor with up to 1,800 watts
Compact dimensions and longer runtime per battery charge
New drive concept for heavy-duty applications with minimal vibrations
Clutch protection for user and machine
54V reciprocating saw with up to 19% more power than predecessor
Tool-free blade change and LED light
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS389N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita RS001GZ
£222.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita DPB182Z
£224.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo KS 66 FS (601066500)
£179.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-TS 254 U (4340510)
£221.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JV001GZ
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS377NT
£260.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)
£220.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857840)
£181.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DJR187ZK
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS389N
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£223.38
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£240.70
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£288.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel