Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC C (491306)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC C (491306)
from £255.95to £283.022 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Double-supported piston rod guide
• Tool-free blade change with ejection function
• Stepless speed control
• Rubberized gear housing for secure grip
• Dustand splash-proof piston rod guide
• Integrated LED light
• Compatible with all FLEX 18.0 V battery packs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC C (491306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLX Flex Power Tools RSP DW 18.0-EC Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit 466964
Flex Power Tools RSP DW 18.0-EC Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
FLEX RSP DW 18.0EC C FLXRSPDW18N
Brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life Up to 40 Percent less vibration thanks to double-bearing lifting rod guide for fatigue-free working Tool-free saw blade change with ejection function allows saw blades to be removed from the quick tool tension contactless, Weight: 11.2876678144 pounds, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£283.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Double-supported piston rod guide
Tool-free blade change with ejection function
Stepless speed control
Rubberized gear housing for secure grip
Dustand splash-proof piston rod guide
Integrated LED light
Compatible with all FLEX 18.0 V battery packs
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC C (491306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS579NT
£255.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Flex JS 18.0-EC C
£257.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Jigsaw (9034P-2)
£205.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 66 BL (611866840)
£259.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita HS004GZ
£259.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCS377NT
£260.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita JR3070CT
£250.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)
£220.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RMS18190-0
£249.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC C (491306)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£283.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel