Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC (466964)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC (466964)
from £291.75to £295.672 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 3,000 rpm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 32 mm
• Cutting Thickness Wood: 300 mm
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC (466964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex Power Tools 466964 RSP DW 18.0-EC Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit FLXRSPDW18N
The Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC Reciprocating Saw has a brushless motor with greater efficiency and a longer service life. The accelerator switch provides a...
prodImage
£291.75
Shipping: Free
Flex Power Tools 466964 RSP DW 18.0-EC Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit
Flex Power Tools 466964 RSP DW 18.0-EC Brushless Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£295.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Thickness Wood:300 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 cm x W17 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Suitcase
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:3,000 rpm
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC (466964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)
£479.82
Flex PE 14-2 150 (373680)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,024.02
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 7 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHS661ZU
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JR002GZ
£289.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
DeWalt DWE576K
£313.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18MS216-0
£293.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS578NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC C (491306)
£255.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS386NT
£285.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann HBS230HQ 230V
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HS011GZ
£355.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zipper ZI-WP400TN
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC (466964)
prodImage
£291.75
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£295.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel