DeWalt DCS386NT

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS386NT
from £285.39to £391.994 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Cordless reciprocating saw without battery and charger
• Brushless motor technology for more compact dimensions and longer runtime
• Pivoting shoe for precise cutting
• Compatible with all 18V or 54V Flexvolt XR batteries
• Fully rubberized and moisture-protected gearbox housing
• Ergonomically rubberized handle for secure and fatigue-free use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS386NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCS386NT-XJ XR Advantage Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit DEWDCS386NT
Dewalt DCS386NT-XJ XR Advantage Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare Unit DEWDCS386NT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£285.39
Shipping: Free
DCS386T1 XR FlexVolt Advantage Reciprocating Saw 18V 1 x 6.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCS386NT
The DEWALT DCS386 XR FlexVolt Advantage Reciprocating Saw uses intelligent electronics to sense what battery is in the tool and increase power and torque when using FlexVolt batteries. The brushless motor provides increased run time and durability. Its pivoting shoe has an open-top design for high stability and increased visibility when cutting. Fitted with a keyless, lever-action blade clamp for tool-free blade changes., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£293.12
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18V XR Flexvolt Advantage High Power Jobsite Reciprocating Saw BODY ONLY DCS386NT
DeWalt 18V XR Flexvolt Advantage High Power Jobsite Reciprocating Saw BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£390.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCS386H2T 18v XR FlexVolt Advantage Reciprocating Saw + 2x5AH Powerstack DCS386H2T-GB DCS386NT-XJ DCB115 DCBP518-XJ
DeWalt DCS386H2T 18v XR FlexVolt Advantage Reciprocating Saw + 2x5AH Powerstack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£391.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless reciprocating saw without battery and charger
Brushless motor technology for more compact dimensions and longer runtime
Pivoting shoe for precise cutting
Compatible with all 18V or 54V Flexvolt XR batteries
Fully rubberized and moisture-protected gearbox housing
Ergonomically rubberized handle for secure and fatigue-free use
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS386NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS578NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHS661ZU
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Jig 26 AS F-IRON (71360561000)
£325.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita JR002GZ
£289.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DSS610RTJ
£279.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-WP400TN
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC (466964)
£291.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18MS216-0
£293.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex SBE 64 18-EC (531748)
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TAS 165 Pro
£275.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS386NT
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£285.39
Shipping: Free
TGUKLTD
prodImage
£293.12
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£390.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£391.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel