Einhell TE-TS 36/210 Li-Solo (4340450)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-TS 36/210 Li-Solo (4340450)
from £229.98to £306.954 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw
• Saw Type: Circular saw machine (table saw)
• Rotational Speed: 3,800 rpm
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 210 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 45 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-TS 36/210 Li-Solo (4340450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Table Saw 18V Power X-Change, Portable Bench Saw for Woodworking, 45° Mitre Cut, Without Battery TE-TS 36/210 Li Solo B08B6CGFKV
The Einhell cordless bench-type circular saw is a high-performance member of the PXC series and an ideal tool for anyone performing woodworking jobs. The bench-type circular saw is designed for sizing and cross-cutting work on softwood and hardwood. The sturdy aluminium table is light and torsion-resistant and has perfect sliding properties. For wider workpieces the table has pull-out width extensions on the right-hand side. As a small and compact tool the bench-type circular saw can also be integrated in small worksheds or hobby rooms and is ideal for mobile use too. The soft start function protects both the motor and the gear unit against false starts. The infinitely height adjustable saw blade ensures safe operation. The ultra-sturdy parallel stop ensures exact longitudinal cuts. The saw blade can be tilted continuously up to 45° to the left for miter cuts. The product is supplied complete with an angle stop for precise miter cuts from -60 to +60° degrees. Also included is a high-grade carbide saw blade which was specially developed for cordless saws., Weight: 32.0993053472 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£229.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Table Saw 210mm 36V TE-TS 36/210 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 4340450
...
prodImage
£267.05
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4340450 TE-TS 36/210 Li-Solo Power X-Change Table Saw 36V Bare Unit EINT
Einhell 4340450 TE-TS 36/210 Li-Solo Power X-Change Table Saw 36V Bare Unit EINT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£278.73
Shipping: Free
Einhell TE-TS 36/210 Li 36v Cordless Table Saw 210mm No Batteries 4340450
Einhell TE-TS 36/210 Li 36v Cordless Table Saw 210mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:45 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:70 mm
Specification
Saw Type:Circular saw machine (table saw)
Rotational Speed:3,800 rpm
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TE-TS 36/210 Li-Solo (4340450)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita LS0815FL
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/8 L Li-Solo (4300882)
£229.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zipper ZI-FKS250
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WX845.9
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 5903R
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX
£232.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPB182Z
£224.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-TS 36/210 Li-Solo (4340450)
prodImage
£229.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£267.05
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£278.73
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel