Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)
from £199.99to £244.575 offersManufacturer: Flex
• Integrated, extra-bright dual-LED light with afterglow function
• Tool-free saw blade change with ejection function
• Saw blade reversible by 180°
• Swiveling saw support for optimal adjustment to the workpiece
• Throttle switch for slow and controlled start
• Electronic Management System (EMS) protects the machine and enhances efficiency
• LED battery capacity indicator
• Operates with all FLEX 18.0 V battery packs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flex power tools Flex 18v Powerful cordless brushless reciprocating saw with a long stroke 530372
Flex 18v Powerful cordless brushless reciprocating saw with a long stroke 530372, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Flex Powerful Cordless Reciprocating Saw With A Long Stroke 18.0 V Rs 25 18.0-Ec 530372
Flex Powerful Cordless Reciprocating Saw With A Long Stroke 18.0 V Rs 25 18.0-Ec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
RS 25 18.0 EC C 0001-FLXRSC2418N
Integrated, very bright dual LED light with afterglow function Twin-bearing lifting rod guide with vibration balancing for fatigue-free working Tool-free saw blade change with ejection function allows saw blades to be removed from the quick tool tension contactless, Manufacturer: FLEX
prodImage
£213.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flex Power Tools 530372 RS 25 18.0-EC C Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare FLXRSC2418N
Flex Power Tools 530372 RS 25 18.0-EC C Reciprocating Saw 18V Bare FLXRSC2418N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£241.09
Shipping: Free
Flex Powerful Cordless Reciprocating Saw With A Long Stroke 18.0 V Rs 25 18.0-Ec 530372
Flex Powerful Cordless Reciprocating Saw With A Long Stroke 18.0 V Rs 25 18.0-Ec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£244.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated, extra-bright dual-LED light with afterglow function
Tool-free saw blade change with ejection function
Saw blade reversible by 180°
Swiveling saw support for optimal adjustment to the workpiece
Throttle switch for slow and controlled start
Electronic Management System (EMS) protects the machine and enhances efficiency
LED battery capacity indicator
Operates with all FLEX 18.0 V battery packs

Price History

1M 3M
Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£226.10
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)
£224.64
Flex MT 18.0-EC C (518409)Compare 4 Prices
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann HBS230ECO 230 V
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-TS2025U
£199.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2534/1 Dual (4300395)
£220.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita JR3060T
£199.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHS710ZJ 2x18 V
£200.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DPB182Z
£224.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT (601616850)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 5008MGJ
£201.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita 4350FCT
£154.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
jamjarcarparts
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£213.60
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£241.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel