Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
from £143.99to £319.9926 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Compact, low-vibration cordless reciprocating saw for mobile use
• SDS system for fast, tool-free blade changes
• Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
• Compatible with 18 V AMPShare ProCORE batteries and chargers
• Dimensions: Stroke length 21 mm, stroke rate up to 3,050 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Cordless Reciprocating Tiger Saw With Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Cordless Reciprocating Tiger Saw With Case 71330161000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Cordless Reciprocating Tiger Saw With Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Cordless Reciprocating Tiger Saw With Case 71330161000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN Reciprocating Saw ASAS 18-21 K AMPShare 18V Cordless Sabre Saw Bare Unit with 2X Sabre Saw Blade in L-BOXX (Compatible with AMPShare 18V ProCORE Batteries and Chargers) 71330161000 B0CQCYYZZF
Compact, low-vibration sabre saw: For mobile and universal use for cutting various materials, particularly well suited to hard-to-reach places Excellent Performance : Thanks to the powerful DC motor, rapid work progress can be made when sawing. High Versatility: The right solution for virtually all materials and applications: the SDS system for rapid, tool free saw blade changes. Ergonomic operations: Optimised size and reduced vibrations for low-fatigue working. The accelerator switch allows the speed to be adjusted with just one finger movement during use. AMPShare compatible: AMPShare, powered by Bosch is the 18 V shared battery system that gives you the flexibility to switch pro tools and brands – without switching batteries. With just one fully compatible battery system, you can save time, money, space, and effort on all your professional jobs. L-Boxx System: ideally equipped for every form of use. Mobile working with the L-Boxx System., Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Cordless Reciprocating Tiger Saw With Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Cordless Reciprocating Tiger Saw With Case 71330161000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS AMPShare 18v Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Body Onl... 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS AMPShare 18v Cordless Compact Reciprocating Saw Body Onl..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£170.88
Shipping: Free
FEIN ASAS 18-21 K AS Compact Cordless Sabre Reciprocating Saw, - 71330161000
FEIN ASAS 18-21 K AS Compact Cordless Sabre Reciprocating Saw, - 71330161000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£215.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw + 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw + 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 2Ah Battery, Charger & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 2Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 2.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw + 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Saw + 2 x 2Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Case 71330161000
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS 18V Reciprocating Tiger Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact, low-vibration cordless reciprocating saw for mobile use
SDS system for fast, tool-free blade changes
Integrated LED light for optimal illumination of the work area
Compatible with 18 V AMPShare ProCORE batteries and chargers
Dimensions: Stroke length 21 mm, stroke rate up to 3,050 rpm
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)
£85.00
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118230)Compare 2 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2025 eco
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JV101DWAE
£137.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BSS501
£140.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RJS18BL-0
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX BL Compact (602366840)
£172.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)
£148.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker CS1550
£139.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18MMS-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Scroll Saw DS 230/E
£148.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ASAS 18-21 K AS (71330161000)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel