Flex CS 68 18-EC C (532636)

Price History
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Cordless circular saw with powerful brushless motor
• Angle scale from 0° to 56° with preset stops
• Magnesium die-cast guard and base plate
• Compatible with FLEX and other guide rail systems
• Connection for external dust extraction and chip collection bag
• Integrated LED light to illuminate the work area
• Dimensions: 352 x 200 x 273 mm, weight without battery 4.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CS 68 18-EC C (532636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX CIRCULAR SAW BODY CS 68 18-EC C 18V 532636 CORDLESS
FLEX CIRCULAR SAW BODY CS 68 18-EC C 18V 532636 CORDLESS, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.99 / Unit
Flex Cordless Circular Saw with Pendulum Hood CS 68 18-EC C (18 V, EMS System, Brushless Motor, Integrated LED Light) 532636
Angle scale from 0° to 56°: with precise pre-adjustment at 22.5°, 45° and 56° for precise cuts. Magnesium die-cast protective cover and guide plate: ensure high stability and durability. Brushless Motor: Provides higher efficiency and longer service life. Dust-reduced work: thanks to the connection for external dust extraction and chip collection bag. Practical features: built-in LED light, spindle lock for saw blade change and engine brake, which stops the saw blade in 2 seconds.
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless circular saw with powerful brushless motor
Angle scale from 0° to 56° with preset stops
Magnesium die-cast guard and base plate
Compatible with FLEX and other guide rail systems
Connection for external dust extraction and chip collection bag
Integrated LED light to illuminate the work area
Dimensions: 352 x 200 x 273 mm, weight without battery 4.3 kg
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw

Price History

1M 3M
Flex CS 68 18-EC C (532636)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,002.06
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 3 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£677.35
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 3 Prices
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)
£329.99
Flex VLP 18.0 C (531330)Compare 4 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)
£170.53
Flex IW 1/2" 750 18.0-EC C (530231)Compare 4 Prices
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)
£136.26
Flex FHE 2-22 SDS-Plus (413674)Compare 1 Prices
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
£253.55
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)Compare 3 Prices
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)
£299.99
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)Compare 1 Prices
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)
£157.74
Flex L 2200 230 (492280)Compare 1 Prices
Flex OSE 2-80 18-EC (532084)
£241.46
Flex OSE 2-80 18-EC (532084)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-KGS210DS
£180.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2225 U (4340515)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840)
£180.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
£181.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
£176.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCS382NT
£196.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)
£176.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann MKS 180
£184.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS386NT
£220.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS7611J
£174.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex CS 68 18-EC C (532636)
eca-webfast
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.99 / Unit
ECA Toolfast
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel