Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
from £163.20to £242.054 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Rotational Speed: 4,600 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 20 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 165 mm
• Idle Noise: 32 dB
• Accessories: Parallel Stop, Saw blade, Suitcase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO KS18 LTX 57 BODY 18v Circular saw 165mm 601857890
METABO KS18 LTX 57 BODY 18v Circular saw 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601857890 KS 18 LTX 57 Cordless Circular Saw 165mm 18V Bare Unit
Powerful, light, cordless circular saw for universal use on construction sites Aluminium base plate can be directly used on guide rails from Metabo and Mafell, Bosch, Festool, Makita, HiKOKI, Hilti and other manufacturers Fast brake stops the saw blade quickly and improves safety Accurately angled bevel cuts down to 50°, with handy snap-in point at 45° 0° position re-adjustable for highest cutting precision, Weight: 7.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£223.68
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601857890 KS 18 LTX 57 Circular Saw, Body Only
Powerful light cordless circular saw for universal use on construction sites.Aluminium base plate can be directly used on guide rails from Metabo...
prodImage
£227.64
Shipping: Free
Metabo 601857890 KS 18 LTX 57 Circular Saw 165mm 18V Bare Unit MPTKS18LTX
Metabo 601857890 KS 18 LTX 57 Circular Saw 165mm 18V Bare Unit MPTKS18LTX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£242.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Idle Noise:32 dB
Accessories:Parallel Stop, Saw blade, Suitcase
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:4,600 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:20 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 BL (611857840)
£161.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-SB 200/1 (4308018)
£164.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HS7611J
£136.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857840)
£161.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840)
£160.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker CS1550
£139.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-SB 200/1 (4308009)
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 5008MGJ
£201.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£223.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.64
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£242.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel