Einhell TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331400)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331400)
from £168.98to £270.2910 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Saw Type: Plunge saw
• Cordless plunge saw with brushless motor for maximum power and longer runtime
• Plunge function enables precise cuts in the workpiece
• Cutting depth up to 56 mm, tool-free adjustment of cutting depth and bevel angle
• Integrated dust extraction port for a clean workspace
• Compatible with Einhell guide rail system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Plunge Saw 18V Power X-Change, Ø 165mm Saw Blade, Brushless, 56mm Depth of Cut, Toolless Adjustment, Without Battery TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo B0F7L8PT2Y
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless plunge saw TP-PS 18/165 Li BL-Solo is part of the Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be combined. Brushless – The powerful, low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtime. Plunge function – with the plunge function, cutouts can be made directly in the workpiece. The marking of the immersion area ensures precise cutting, even when working close to the edges. Cut – Precise cuts up to a maximum of 56 mm are made possible by the toolless adjustment of the cutting depth and tilt angle as well as by a viewing window to the cutting area. Safety – Safety is provided by soft start, engine brake and restart protection, while the integrated suction port ensures a clean workplace. Accessories – The hand-held circular saw is supplied with a HW/TCT wood saw blade and a parallel stop. The integrated dust extraction system ensures optimum visibility during work. Delivery without battery – The cordless plunge saw TP-PS 18/165 Li BL-Solo is delivered without Power X-Change battery or charger. These are available separately., Weight: 9.3255536826 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£168.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Plunge Saw 18V 165mm Brushless Professional TP-PS 18 BODY ONLY 4331400
Einhell Cordless Plunge Saw 18V 165mm Brushless Professional TP-PS 18 BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Tp-Ps 18/165 Li Bl - Solo Professional Plunge Cut Saw 18V Bare Unit
The Einhell TP-PS 18/165 Li BL PROFESSIONAL Plunge Cut Saw is a true all-rounder in the workshop. Whether wood, panels or plastics: With...
prodImage
£189.45
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Plunge Cut Circular Saw TP-PS 18/165 Li BL 4331400
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Plunge Cut Circular Saw TP-PS 18/165 Li BL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 4331400 TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Plunge Cut Saw 18V Bare U
Einhell 4331400 TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo PROFESSIONAL Plunge Cut Saw 18V Bare U, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£197.31
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-PS 18/165 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Plunge Saw 165mm 4331400
Einhell Professional TP-PS 18/165 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless Plunge Saw 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£212.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Plunge Cut Circular Saw TP-PS 18/165 + 4AH 4331400 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Plunge Cut Circular Saw TP-PS 18/165 + 4AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£217.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Plunge Saw 18V 165mm Brushless Pro TP-PS 18 With Battery 4331400
Einhell Cordless Plunge Saw 18V 165mm Brushless Pro TP-PS 18 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£226.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Cordless Plunge Saw TP-PS 18/165 Li + Rails + 4331400 4502118
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Cordless Plunge Saw TP-PS 18/165 Li + Rails +, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£243.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Plunge Circular Saw TP-PS 18/165 + 4AH + Rail 4331400 + 4502118 + 4512159
Einhell Professional 18v Brushless Plunge Circular Saw TP-PS 18/165 + 4AH + Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£270.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless plunge saw with brushless motor for maximum power and longer runtime
Plunge function enables precise cuts in the workpiece
Cutting depth up to 56 mm, tool-free adjustment of cutting depth and bevel angle
Integrated dust extraction port for a clean workspace
Compatible with Einhell guide rail system
Specification
Saw Type:Plunge saw

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840)
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Jigsaw (9034P-2)
£205.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DSD180Z
£170.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Einhell TC-SB 200/1 (4308018)
£164.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-SM 8 L Dual (4300866)
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DJV182Z
£163.95
Compare Prices
43 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
£163.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
£176.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TP-PS 18/165 Li BL - Solo (4331400)
prodImage
£168.98
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.45
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£190.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel