Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
from £176.48to £255.9915 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Especially suitable for working in hard-to-reach places
• Metabo 12-volt class lightweight in hand, powerful in use
• Vario (V) electronics for working with material-appropriate stroke rates
• Extended range of applications thanks to the unique Quick mount system for saber saw blades and jigsaw blades
• Tool-free adjustable depth stop for optimal use of the saw blade and versatile applications
• Integrated LED work light for optimal illumination of the cutting area
• Wide range of applications thanks to the coordinated Metabo saw blade program
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Brushless Reciprocating saw With Case 602322840
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Brushless Reciprocating saw With Case 602322840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£176.48
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Brushless Reciprocating saw With Case 602322840
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Brushless Reciprocating saw With Case 602322840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£176.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Brushless Reciprocating saw With Case 602322840
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Brushless Reciprocating saw With Case 602322840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£176.50
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Case 602322840-KIT-1
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£208.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Case 602322840-KIT-1
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£208.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Case 602322840-KIT-1
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 1 x 2Ah Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Battery, Charger & Case 602322840-KIT-3
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£224.58
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Battery, Charger & Case 602322840-KIT-3
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£224.59
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Battery, Charger & Case 602322840-KIT-3
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Battery, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Case 602322840-KIT-2
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£239.48
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Case 602322840-KIT-2
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£239.49
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Case 602322840-KIT-2
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 2Ah Batteries & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£239.50
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Batteries, Charger & Case 602322840-KIT-4
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£252.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Batteries, Charger & Case 602322840-KIT-4
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Batteries, Charger & Case 602322840-KIT-4
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 12V Reciprocating Saw With Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£255.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Especially suitable for working in hard-to-reach places
Metabo 12-volt class lightweight in hand, powerful in use
Vario (V) electronics for working with material-appropriate stroke rates
Extended range of applications thanks to the unique Quick mount system for saber saw blades and jigsaw blades
Tool-free adjustable depth stop for optimal use of the saw blade and versatile applications
Integrated LED work light for optimal illumination of the cutting area
Wide range of applications thanks to the coordinated Metabo saw blade program
Comes with metaBOX, the smart solution for transport and storage
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-SM 8 L Dual (4300866)
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual (4300390)
£133.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo KS 66 FS (601066500)
£179.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHS680Z
£179.76
Compare Prices
32 offers
Metabo KS 55 FS (60095500)
£188.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2225 U (4340515)
£179.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-MB 18/127 U Li-Solo (4504215)
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-SM 216 (4300380)
£148.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX BL Compact (602366840)
£172.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DSD180Z
£170.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Metabo SSE 12 BL (602322840)
ukplanettools
prodImage
£176.48
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£176.49
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£176.50
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£208.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel